Saison 2022

Liga 1

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 Bamberger Reiter 9 118,23 13,14
2 Aachen 9 109,87 12,21
3 BC Erkrath I 9 106,86 11,87
4 Bonn-Bielefelder 9 92,81 10,31
5 N4S2H1 9 92,04 10,23
6 Rhein-Fulda 9 83,67 9,30
7 Herrenhäuser Printen 9 77,75 8,64
8 Ukraine 9 76,58 8,51
9 Dortmund 9 74,50 8,28
10 München 9 67,69 7,52

 

Liga 2

Staffel A

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 Schwabenpfeil 9 126,08 14,01
2 Luxemburg 9 112,15 12,46
3 Saarbrücken 84 9 100,29 11,14
4 Augusta 9 87,54 9,73
5 Köln-Düsseldorf 9 85,43 9,49
6 BC Frankenthal 9 83,94 9,33
7 BC Gegenspiel 9 81,58 9,06
8 Münster 9 81,15 9,02
9 Burghausen 9 75,19 8,35
10 BC Avenwedde & Co 9 66,65 7,41

Staffel B

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 FAMILYGOALS 9 113,91 12,66
2 BV Waldsolms 9 104,08 11,56
3 Wein und Traubensaft 8 91,49 11,44
4 Walldorf 9 100,92 11,21
5 Frankfurt 9 95,23 10,58
6 Nord-Süd-Verbindung 8 77,04 9,63
7 The Captain‘s Crew 9 77,65 8,63
8 2021... 9 77,50 8,61
9 BC Rosenheim 9 72,54 8,06
10 Karo 10 Böblingen I 9 69,64 7,74

 

Liga 3

Staffel A

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 BC Erkrath II 8 109,58 13,70
2 Bonn II 8 99,02 12,38
3 Noordsteern 8 90,20 11,27
4 UOS 1985 8 85,85 10,73
5 Ei Guude - Grüß Gott 8 77,05 9,63
6 VitaminB 8 74,55 9,32
7 Rotwein 8 69,99 8,75
8 Weserexpress 8 66,24 8,28
9 Mission Possible 8 47,52 5,94

Staffel B

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 ZINO 8 117,47 14,68
2 42 8 113,38 14,17
3 Gö-Uni I 8 93,99 11,75
4 Buttermilch und Korn 8 84,13 10,52
5 bridge & art Braunschweig 8 83,02 10,38
6 BC Erfurt 8 73,67 9,21
7 OBC Treff4 I 8 59,46 7,43
8 Happy4 8 49,50 6,19
9 Team M-V 8 45,38 5,67

Staffel C

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 Osnabridge 8 96,73 12,09
2 Weinheim 8 90,15 11,27
3 Stayman and Blackwood 8 89,38 11,17
4 UBCH 8 86,94 10,87
5 Nordic Aces 8 83,38 10,42
6 Die Da 8 75,63 9,45
7 Acol München 8 70,65 8,83
8 Land in Sicht 8 68,75 8,59
9 Gö-Uni II 8 58,39 7,30

 

Liga 4

Staffel A

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 Karuba 7 92,06 13,15
2 Augsburg 7 91,17 13,02
3 Waterkant 7 75,97 10,85
4 BC Göppingen 7 68,92 9,85
5 Goslar II 7 68,00 9,71
6 2G(abis) + 7 64,16 9,17
7 OBC Treff4 II 7 61,42 8,77
8 Black Forest 7 38,30 5,47

Staffel B

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 Ratinger Bridgeclub 8 119,74 14,97
2 Old&grey 8 115,51 14,44
3 Thor 8 99,49 12,44
4 Dreiländereck 8 95,51 11,94
5 Emsbridge Sonne 8 70,90 8,86
6 Symbadische Offenburger 7 60,88 8,70
7 Karo 10 Böblingen II 8 63,68 7,96
8 Emsbridge Sterne 7 37,71 5,39
9 Hessen Süd 8 36,58 4,57