Saison 2022

Liga 2A

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 Schwabenpfeil 6 84,13 14,02
2 Luxemburg 3 34,99 11,66
3 BC Frankenthal 5 53,23 10,65
4 Münster 7 71,58 10,23
5 Augusta 7 69,48 9,93
6 Saarbrücken 84 5 46,81 9,36
7 BC Avenwedde & Co 6 55,57 9,26
8 Burghausen 5 43,53 8,71
9 Köln-Düsseldorf 8 69,05 8,63
10 BC Gegenspiel 6 51,63 8,60


Termin Teams IMPs Ergebnis in VP
Hz 1 Hz 2 ges.
04.03.2022 Köln-Düsseldorf vs. Augusta : 15 : 33 : 48 , : 12 ,
20.03.2022 Münster vs. Augusta : 26 : 16 : 42 , : 3 ,
20.03.2022 Schwabenpfeil vs. BC Frankenthal : 38 : 17 : 55 , : 7 ,
20.03.2022 Burghausen vs. BC Avenwedde & Co : 26 : 28 : 54 , : 16 ,
03.04.2022 BC Frankenthal vs. Augusta : 10 : 15 : 25 , : 5 ,
03.04.2022 Köln-Düsseldorf vs. Burghausen : 19 : 17 : 36 , : 10 ,
18.04.2022 Burghausen vs. Luxemburg : 9 : 24 : 33 , : 6 ,
19.04.2022 BC Gegenspiel vs. Saarbrücken 84 : 20 : 35 : 55 , : 15 ,
03.05.2022 BC Frankenthal vs. Köln-Düsseldorf : 26 : 28 : 54 , : 15 ,
03.05.2022 Münster vs. Burghausen : 19 : 24 : 43 , : 12 ,
04.05.2022 BC Gegenspiel vs. BC Avenwedde & Co : 28 : 30 : 58 , : 5 ,
04.05.2022 Saarbrücken 84 vs. Schwabenpfeil : 51 : 46 : 97 , : 18 ,
14.05.2022 Augusta vs. BC Avenwedde & Co : 7 : 16 : 23 , : 4 ,
16.05.2022 BC Avenwedde & Co vs. Münster : 10 : 33 : 43 , : 12 ,
18.05.2022 Saarbrücken 84 vs. Köln-Düsseldorf : 14 : 8 : 22 , : 8 ,
18.05.2022 Schwabenpfeil vs. Münster : 1 : 6 : 7 , : 1 ,
19.05.2022 Luxemburg vs. BC Avenwedde & Co : 29 : 13 : 42 , : 9 ,
20.05.2022 Augusta vs. BC Gegenspiel : 16 : 29 : 45 , : 7 ,
02.06.2022 BC Gegenspiel vs. Schwabenpfeil : 31 : 23 : 54 , : 15 ,
03.06.2022 BC Frankenthal vs. Münster : 23 : 6 : 29 , : 3 ,
13.06.2022 Saarbrücken 84 vs. BC Avenwedde & Co : 29 : 11 : 40 , : 11 ,
18.06.2022 Köln-Düsseldorf vs. Münster : 39 : 14 : 53 , : 14 ,
03.07.2022 Augusta vs. Schwabenpfeil : 25 : 28 : 53 , : 14 ,
03.07.2022 Köln-Düsseldorf vs. BC Gegenspiel : 34 : 11 : 45 , : 15 ,
24.07.2022 BC Frankenthal vs. Burghausen    
26.07.2022 Burghausen vs. Augusta         : 70 , : 16 ,
26.07.2022 Saarbrücken 84 vs. BC Frankenthal         : 42 , : 9 ,
27.07.2022 Köln-Düsseldorf vs. Luxemburg         : 76 , : 18 ,
03.08.2022 Schwabenpfeil vs. Köln-Düsseldorf         : 74 , : 15 ,
08.08.2022 BC Frankenthal vs. Luxemburg    
10.08.2022 Münster vs. BC Gegenspiel         : 31 , : 3 ,
23.08.2022 Münster vs. Luxemburg    
24.08.2022 Burghausen vs. BC Gegenspiel    
31.08.2022 BC Avenwedde & Co vs. BC Frankenthal    
07.09.2022 BC Avenwedde & Co vs. Schwabenpfeil    
08.09.2022 Luxemburg vs. BC Gegenspiel    
22.09.2022 Luxemburg vs. Saarbrücken 84    
24.09.2022 Augusta vs. Saarbrücken 84    
24.09.2022 Luxemburg vs. Schwabenpfeil    
09.10.2022 Burghausen vs. Saarbrücken 84    
21.10.2022 Luxemburg vs. Augusta    
21.10.2022 BC Gegenspiel vs. BC Frankenthal    
21.10.2022 BC Avenwedde & Co vs. Köln-Düsseldorf    
21.10.2022 Münster vs. Saarbrücken 84    
21.10.2022 Schwabenpfeil vs. Burghausen    


Teamnamen Kapitän Spieler
Augusta Krzysztof Dec (deckr) Ellen Guba (Garg) Klaus Forster (kaltstart) Geoff Simpson (gbs1)
Uschi Brzuska (huschi46) Christian Lepa (pink flag)  
BC Avenwedde & Co Thorsten Roth (chesstr) Cornelia Reuken (CeliseR) Martin Meckel (mmeckel) Bettina Kaiser (bettinko)
Erika Grimm (grikasa) Bernd Becker (Honky Lion)  
BC Frankenthal Patrik Pollak (bum_patrik) Volker Weiss (vo_we) Sabine Georg (bum_sabine) Alexander Hornig (mexicano68)
BC Gegenspiel Daniel Josch (agent b) Mieke Plath (dermai) Susanne Kriftner (sukri) Felix Bahr (tfelix)
Thomas Wiederhold (majortom9g) Felix Schadendorf (felixvd)  
Burghausen Eduard Schnöll (hydro11) Kurt Feichtinger (ennser) Robert Schuster (PPetrus) Georg Senzenberger (GESE1)
Schroeder Dirk (Sastro) Harsanyi Josef (Projekt1)  
Köln-Düsseldorf Karl-Heinz Kaiser (roesrath) Peter Freche (pfreche) Ulrich Kratz (ukratz) Loek Fresen (LGFR)
Vitaliy Khanukov (vkhan11) Martin Wüst (desert) Christian Schlicker (Chricker)
Claus Günther (cg64)    
Luxemburg Lux 1 BBO (lux1bbo) Lux 2 BBO (lux2bbo) Sören Hein (shein) Wolfram Rach (barbiken)
Rolf Beckmann (rolfbe) Stefan Helling (stefanlux)  
Münster Barbara von Kleist (keladry) Sabine Würdemann (sabineol) Volker Hund-Schulze (thecrow42) Benedikt Wiemeyer (beni62)
Volker Janssen (riot) Ortwin Wagner (ow) Fabian von Löbbecke (fabi73)
Henning Gärner (henninghem)    
Saarbrücken 84 Thomas Schmitt (Tom S) Matthias Goll (Mg65) Stanislaus Kosikowski (stanikosi) Hans-Jörg Schinze (phobos)
Dr. Helmut Horacek (Horacek) Dr. Wendelin Albert (wendelin) Uschi Schlecht (towanda)
Frederik Decker (Decker Fre) Daniela von Arnim (darnim) Geeske Joel (yoshka)
Schwabenpfeil Otto Ruthenberg (tinizong) klaus classen (klausc) Rainer Handel (rainerh) Stefan Hässler (stefan2410)
Stefan Edelmann (edefant) Matthias Rapp (rappolo) Peter Seib (clarencepe)