Saison 2022

Liga 4A

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 Karuba 6 78,25 13,04
2 Augsburg 7 91,17 13,02
3 Waterkant 6 69,78 11,63
4 OBC Treff4 II 5 54,71 10,94
5 Goslar II 5 47,32 9,46
6 BC Göppingen 5 43,77 8,75
7 2G(abis) + 5 36,70 7,34
8 Black Forest 7 38,30 5,47


Termin Teams IMPs Ergebnis in VP
Hz 1 Hz 2 ges.
04.03.2022 Black Forest vs. BC Göppingen : 19 : 42 : 61 , : 13 ,
05.03.2022 Augsburg vs. 2G(abis) + : 16 : 21 : 37 , : 2 ,
05.03.2022 OBC Treff4 II vs. Waterkant : 9 : 30 : 39 , : 12 ,
21.03.2022 Goslar II vs. Black Forest : 13 : 12 : 25 , : 4 ,
03.04.2022 OBC Treff4 II vs. 2G(abis) + : 20 : 14 : 34 , : 8 ,
05.04.2022 BC Göppingen vs. Augsburg : 29 : 15 : 44 , : 12 ,
19.04.2022 Augsburg vs. Karuba : 25 : 15 : 40 , : 5 ,
19.04.2022 BC Göppingen vs. Waterkant : 16 : 16 : 32 , : 9 ,
20.04.2022 Black Forest vs. OBC Treff4 II : 37 : 50 : 87 , : 19 ,
04.05.2022 Waterkant vs. Black Forest : 22 : 13 : 35 , : 6 ,
04.05.2022 Karuba vs. OBC Treff4 II : 16 : 31 : 47 , : 12 ,
24.05.2022 Karuba vs. BC Göppingen : 1 : 0 : 1 : 0
31.05.2022 Augsburg vs. Black Forest : 14 : 11 : 25 : 1
03.06.2022 Karuba vs. 2G(abis) + : 18 : 6 : 24 , : 10 ,
03.06.2022 Goslar II vs. Waterkant : 6 : 29 : 35 , : 9 ,
18.06.2022 Karuba vs. Goslar II : 1 : 11 : 12 , : 1 ,
02.07.2022 2G(abis) + vs. Waterkant : 31 : 19 : 50 , : 8 ,
03.07.2022 Augsburg vs. OBC Treff4 II         : 24 , : 3 ,
04.07.2022 Black Forest vs. 2G(abis) + : 21 : 2 : 23 , : 3 ,
24.07.2022 Waterkant vs. Augsburg         : 24 , : 3 ,
25.07.2022 Black Forest vs. Karuba         : 69 , : 17 ,
26.07.2022 BC Göppingen vs. Goslar II         : 36 , : 7 ,
25.08.2022 OBC Treff4 II vs. Goslar II    
25.08.2022 Waterkant vs. Karuba    
22.09.2022 2G(abis) + vs. BC Göppingen    
22.09.2022 Goslar II vs. Augsburg         : 18 , : 7 ,
07.10.2022 2G(abis) + vs. Goslar II    
07.10.2022 OBC Treff4 II vs. BC Göppingen    


Teamnamen Kapitän Spieler
2G(abis) + Gabi Bock (ele ele) Matthias Berghaus (ziff) Frank Onno Bettermann (cquerl) Gabi Erlberg (kim2804)
Sylvia Rinneberg (kautzchen) Klaus-Peter Schneider (jason 57)  
Augsburg Veronique Bastide (veropanda) Petra Wanzke (wally61) Reiner Strehle (rs8) Wolfgang Marchner (wolfgangm)
BC Göppingen Ursula Pfaus (violett k) Ortrud Menzel (brillianz) Marianne Theunissen (justine75) Charlotte Siebert (charly07)
Barbara Hindennach (nine321) Brigitte Weiß (13alba) Franziska Hünefeldt (aguanga)
Black Forest Maren Steinmayer (Cocobiene) Sonja Kilian (soki51) Christiane Knuth (Quincelino) Marianne Raven (mamobaba)
Karin Kalka (Karin 47) Monika Lienert (chiquis) Dr. Achim Schlaudecker (Golfachim)
France Schrempp (jamgag) Rita Müller (cato1805) Gisela Falk (gmf4)
Goslar II Michael Köhler (MK_GS) Ralf Kadler (ralf) Ruth Bude (minkaka55) Dr. Ralf Anderskewitz (abromeit)
Dirgis Czepluch (dirgis) Dagmar Paul (dagmar123)  
Karuba Axel Szauer (ASZ48) Barbara Szauer (Origami48) Karola Thees-Auslitz (karolabea) Dr. Ulrich Geyer (doxauli)
Renée Wallauer (renee83) Alexander von Dercks (Quirin2005)  
OBC Treff4 II Maria Theresia Ascheberg (maite13) Michaela Kalinka (maleigon) Uwe Rasche (uwerasche) Robin Krusche (hood0811)
Rafael Tischauer (rafulski) Max Staff (Mstaff)  
Waterkant Elke Renwanz (Scrabbly) Marlies Pöppelmann (marlies4) Monika Saggau (MoSa57) Kai Oesterle (Kwilo)
Kirsten Schicke (aloha266)