Saison 2022

Liga 1

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 Aachen 4 65,06 16,27
2 Bamberger Reiter 4 60,70 15,18
3 N4S2H1 4 49,23 12,31
4 Dortmund 5 58,63 11,73
5 BC Erkrath I 4 36,14 9,04
6 Herrenhäuser Printen 6 48,59 8,10
7 Bonn-Bielefelder 3 22,33 7,44
8 Ukraine 4 29,00 7,25
9 Rhein-Fulda 5 34,72 6,94
10 München 3 15,60 5,20


Termin Teams IMPs Ergebnis in VP
Hz 1 Hz 2 ges.
04.03.2022 BC Erkrath I vs. Bamberger Reiter : 49 : 29 : 78 , : 19 ,
04.03.2022 München vs. Rhein-Fulda : 16 : 12 : 28 , : 6 ,
20.03.2022 Bonn-Bielefelder vs. Dortmund : 14 : 25 : 39 , : 11 ,
21.03.2022 N4S2H1 vs. Ukraine : 13 : 23 : 36 : 10
24.03.2022 Aachen vs. BC Erkrath I : 0 : 3 : 3 , : 3 ,
03.04.2022 Dortmund vs. N4S2H1 : 36 : 15 : 51 , : 17 ,
04.04.2022 Herrenhäuser Printen vs. Aachen : 32 : 39 : 71 , : 17 ,
04.04.2022 Bamberger Reiter vs. Ukraine : 17 : 27 : 44 , : 0 ,
19.04.2022 Ukraine vs. Rhein-Fulda : 17 : 19 : 36 : 10
20.04.2022 Bamberger Reiter vs. Dortmund : 21 : 16 : 37 , : 6 ,
26.04.2022 Herrenhäuser Printen vs. Bonn-Bielefelder : 19 : 12 : 31 , : 5 ,
04.05.2022 BC Erkrath I vs. München : 2 : 11 : 13 , : 1 ,
04.05.2022 Bonn-Bielefelder vs. N4S2H1 : 43 : 18 : 61 , : 12 ,
05.05.2022 Herrenhäuser Printen vs. Rhein-Fulda : 21 : 16 : 37 , : 12 ,
18.05.2022 Aachen vs. München : 0 : 2 : 2 : 0
19.05.2022 Ukraine vs. Herrenhäuser Printen : 13 : 60 : 73 , : 11 ,
02.06.2022 Dortmund vs. Herrenhäuser Printen         : 23 , : 2 ,
03.06.2022 BC Erkrath I vs. Rhein-Fulda         : 33 , : 5 ,
07.06.2022 Rhein-Fulda vs. Dortmund         : 92 : 20
09.06.2022 Bamberger Reiter vs. Aachen         : 44 , : 11 ,
19.06.2022 N4S2H1 vs. Herrenhäuser Printen         : 47 , : 10 ,
03.07.2022 N4S2H1 vs. München    
04.07.2022 Ukraine vs. Aachen    
04.07.2022 Bonn-Bielefelder vs. Bamberger Reiter    
13.07.2022 BC Erkrath I vs. Bonn-Bielefelder    
24.07.2022 Rhein-Fulda vs. N4S2H1    
26.07.2022 Ukraine vs. München    
08.08.2022 Herrenhäuser Printen vs. München    
09.08.2022 Rhein-Fulda vs. Bamberger Reiter    
09.08.2022 Ukraine vs. BC Erkrath I    
23.08.2022 Dortmund vs. Aachen    
24.08.2022 Herrenhäuser Printen vs. BC Erkrath I    
24.08.2022 München vs. Bonn-Bielefelder    
07.09.2022 München vs. Bamberger Reiter    
08.09.2022 Dortmund vs. Ukraine    
09.09.2022 Aachen vs. Bonn-Bielefelder    
22.09.2022 N4S2H1 vs. Aachen    
07.10.2022 Bamberger Reiter vs. N4S2H1    
07.10.2022 Dortmund vs. BC Erkrath I    
07.10.2022 Rhein-Fulda vs. Bonn-Bielefelder    
21.10.2022 Aachen vs. Rhein-Fulda    
21.10.2022 Bamberger Reiter vs. Herrenhäuser Printen    
21.10.2022 N4S2H1 vs. BC Erkrath I    
21.10.2022 München vs. Dortmund    
21.10.2022 Bonn-Bielefelder vs. Ukraine    


Teamnamen Kapitän Spieler
Aachen Dimitri Markaris (dimi) Ralf Schmellekamp (cougarr) Dr. Ralf Schlotmann (Hyperdoc) Ulrich Trepnau (Priorato)
Bamberger Reiter Michael Gromöller (Blade) Jörg Fritsche (joefri) Klaus Reps (Rops) Helmut Häusler (helmut_h)
Andreas Kirmse (aki) Rafal Jagniewski (mlodybog) Wojtek Gawell (redds)
BC Erkrath I Achim Greune (Palladin11) Diana Farken (Moppel) Alfried Bocker (Wsc) Gabi Schneider (Gabi_s)
Bonn-Bielefelder Udo Kreimeyer (ukreimeyer) Wolfgang Sonntag (wsonntag) Kerstin Sosnowski (hamster666) Franz Röttger (franzj)
Erich Scharnowski (escharno) Eckhard Renken (weazl)  
Dortmund Ulrich Schweding (rauldo) Dr. Laurence Kane (laurence44) Dirk Nedler (golfpingus) Stefan Behn (Mayakka)
Peter Kazub (kazub) Jacek Grzelczak (calpus) Andrzej Konczak (okonik)
Andreas Visetti (kioto2)    
Herrenhäuser Printen Vladimir Belfermann (Vladi_13) Max Neumann (abcde23) Ferit Tavlan (ft) Bernd Kaiser (only)
München David Cole (davidcole) Paul Grünke (thetaker) Udo Kasimir (udo) Peter Jokisch (jockel)
Ingo Lüßmann (luessi) Claudia Lüßmann (annemicha) Gisela Smykalla (karo72003)
Michael Schneider (docms)    
N4S2H1 Heidrun Ganser (dsbhg) Mehmet Necati Altunay (orontes) Waltraud Grüning (scarletv) Süleyman Felemur (suelo64)
Christoph Malik (malik100) Pinar Philipp (piklady) Artur Orzol (artbol)
Gonzalo Goded (sarabian) Okan Dindas (45okan)  
Rhein-Fulda Hans Frerichs (Duku) Ulrich Wenning (Frewe) Herbert Klumpp (cloumppi) Loek Fresen (lgfr)
Reiner Marsal (reiner13) Julius Linde (J Li) Christian Schwerdt (forum)
Dieter Laidig (shamc1)    
Ukraine Marina Reitmann (iriska) Constantin Trifonov (doubler73) Petro Karlykov (petrokar) Vitalii Zuban (vitaly_ua)
Yury Lukke (yurets) Volodymyr Dragan (vdragan) Borys Shukhmeiser (boris__s)