Saison 2022

Liga 3A

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 BC Erkrath II 6 79,76 13,29
2 Bonn II 7 86,04 12,29
3 Noordsteern 7 75,09 10,73
4 VitaminB 6 58,90 9,82
5 UOS 1985 5 48,77 9,75
6 Ei Guude - Grüß Gott 5 48,70 9,74
7 Rotwein 6 54,31 9,05
8 Weserexpress 6 50,86 8,48
9 Mission Possible 6 37,57 6,26


Termin Teams IMPs Ergebnis in VP
Hz 1 Hz 2 ges.
04.03.2022 Bonn II vs. VitaminB : 15 : 28 : 43 , : 14 ,
04.03.2022 Weserexpress vs. Noordsteern : 25 : 17 : 42 , : 9 ,
21.03.2022 Bonn II vs. Noordsteern : 36 : 12 : 48 , : 12 ,
21.03.2022 BC Erkrath II vs. Mission Possible : 17 : 26 : 43 : 10
21.03.2022 Weserexpress vs. UOS 1985 : 31 : 44 : 75 , : 17 ,
21.03.2022 Rotwein vs. Ei Guude - Grüß Gott : 14 : 42 : 56 , : 16 ,
04.04.2022 Noordsteern vs. VitaminB : 40 : 13 : 53 , : 8 ,
04.04.2022 Rotwein vs. Weserexpress : 16 : 17 : 33 , : 2 ,
18.04.2022 Mission Possible vs. Bonn II : 18 : 23 : 41 , : 16 ,
03.05.2022 Noordsteern vs. Rotwein : 2 : 30 : 32 , : 5 ,
05.05.2022 VitaminB vs. Ei Guude - Grüß Gott : 21 : 9 : 30 , : 6 ,
05.05.2022 UOS 1985 vs. Noordsteern : 28 : 7 : 35 , : 10 ,
06.05.2022 BC Erkrath II vs. Rotwein : 13 : 11 : 24 , : 0 ,
18.05.2022 UOS 1985 vs. Bonn II : 31 : 9 : 40 , : 14 ,
20.05.2022 Ei Guude - Grüß Gott vs. BC Erkrath II : 1 : 15 : 16 , : 5 ,
02.06.2022 VitaminB vs. Mission Possible : 13 : 12 : 25 , : 9 ,
03.06.2022 Weserexpress vs. Bonn II         : 41 , : 14 ,
17.06.2022 Rotwein vs. VitaminB : 7 : 29 : 36 , : 9 ,
17.06.2022 Mission Possible vs. UOS 1985 : 29 : 32 : 61 , : 16 ,
17.06.2022 Noordsteern vs. BC Erkrath II : 32 : 21 : 53 , : 16 ,
04.07.2022 Ei Guude - Grüß Gott vs. Bonn II         : 47 , : 14 ,
18.07.2022 Rotwein vs. Mission Possible         : 40 , : 3 ,
25.07.2022 Mission Possible vs. Weserexpress         : 48 , : 12 ,
25.07.2022 UOS 1985 vs. BC Erkrath II         : 70 , : 19 ,
26.07.2022 Ei Guude - Grüß Gott vs. Noordsteern         : 65 , : 13 ,
08.08.2022 VitaminB vs. Weserexpress         : 76 , : 18 ,
08.08.2022 Bonn II vs. BC Erkrath II         : 38 , : 7 ,
25.08.2022 Ei Guude - Grüß Gott vs. UOS 1985    
07.09.2022 BC Erkrath II vs. VitaminB    
09.09.2022 UOS 1985 vs. Rotwein    
09.09.2022 Weserexpress vs. Ei Guude - Grüß Gott    
22.09.2022 Noordsteern vs. Mission Possible    
24.09.2022 BC Erkrath II vs. Weserexpress    
07.10.2022 Bonn II vs. Rotwein    
09.10.2022 VitaminB vs. UOS 1985    
09.10.2022 Mission Possible vs. Ei Guude - Grüß Gott    


Teamnamen Kapitän Spieler
BC Erkrath II Frank Dethlefsen (fplusd) Margit Sträter (mstraeter) Martin Auer (ourpass) Kurt Lang (kurtlang)
Pavel Bobrov (nifigasebe) Claudia Auer (ourplay)  
Bonn II Gerda Heinrichs (gehe7) Karin Wenning (kawe) Michael Haffer (dokoko) Ralph Wickert (zalphi)
Burkhard Thamm (Burkhard)    
Ei Guude - Grüß Gott Ulrike Sander-Reis (usr) Monika Gompf (mokago) Susanne Kötter (lou_01) Dieter Kötter (cito01)
Colette Kühnel (cotreil) Rita Tarlosy (tullibards) Helga Noack (josefine 2)
Gerd Bibiella (bike49)    
Mission Possible Sabine Neitzel (neisabi) Heiko van Delden (heikovd) Machiko Dries (cdbmw) Bernhard Nobis (zuse)
Janek Sadowski (hassan_3) Ette Merckling (maerklin) Milan Schirowski (Ninjamilan)
Noordsteern Jochen Henne (Setenca) Katrin Henne (katrin23) Ronald Kalf (GoldenCalf) Georg Kippenberg (kippi)
Rotwein Klaus Krtschil (OHappyDay) Markus Flock (markusf) Kurt Siedenburg (ktze) Gisela Wenzel (PIK_dame)
Hildegard Hoffmann (wildhild) Hiltrud Heubes (plebejus) Regina Verlande (tappes)
Ralf Verlande (eiermann)    
UOS 1985 Gisa Wittenbecher (wittasig) Robert Lührmann (rewl) Dorothee Guhe (dorog20) Jens Hollender (jens1304)
Rudolf Janning (brainswap) Johann Hurink (johhu) Sigrid Boßeler (siggi2013)
Vera Waaga (kranich)    
VitaminB Vita Hupe (Tusnelda) Philipp Schwan (phyl23) Thomas Riese (DerRiese) Simone Riese (Zwergin)
Bernd Wagemann (BaerNT4) Maria Peters (Marezede) Klaus Vogt (dkv510)
Weserexpress Britta Kerker (Frischling) Ingrid Beyer (Nina511) Inga Deutsch (Kyra67) Hans Deutsch (buick6)
Nicola Lilje (goomer11) Stefan Schnug (Stefanicos) Erwin Barz (eisen7)
Regina Barz (Inter9000)