Saison 2021-2

Liga 1

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 Ukraine 2 33,94 16,97
2 BC Erkrath I 1 15,61 15,61
3 Rhein-Fulda 2 22,38 11,19
4 Bamberger Reiter 3 33,51 11,17
5 Aachen II 1 10,82 10,82
6 ABC Hamburg + 2 15,51 7,75
7 Bonn-Bielefelder 2 13,84 6,92
8 Aachen I 1 6,80 6,80
9 München 1 6,59 6,59
10 Essen 1 1,00 1,00

 

Liga 2

Staffel A

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 The Captain‘s Crew 1 15,45 15,45
2 Dortmund-Essen 2 25,68 12,84
3 BC Erkrath II 3 35,61 11,87
4 BC Climbach 2 22,62 11,31
5 Saarbrücken 84 2 22,13 11,06
6 Karo 10 Böblingen I 3 32,33 10,78
7 Schwabenpfeil 1 10,55 10,55
8 BC Rosenheim 2 19,07 9,54
9 Luxemburg 2 8,32 4,16
10 Nordic Aces 2 8,24 4,12

Staffel B

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 Augusta 1 16,08 16,08
2 Wein und Traubensaft 1 15,61 15,61
3 N4S2H1 1 13,81 13,81
4 BC Gegenspiel 2 23,66 11,83
5 Köln-Düsseldorf 2 20,62 10,31
6 2021... 1 8,17 8,17
6 BC Avenwedde & Co 1 8,17 8,17
8 ZINO 1 6,19 6,19
9 Die Da 1 3,92 3,92
10 FAMILYGOALS 1 3,77 3,77

 

Liga 3

Staffel A

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 Nord-Süd-Verbindung 3 42,62 14,21
2 BC Göppingen 1 13,41 13,41
3 UOS 1985 1 7,24 7,24
4 UBCH 2 11,31 5,65
5 Gö-Uni II 1 5,42 5,42
6 Frankfurt 0,00 0,00
6 bridge & art Braunschweig 0,00 0,00
6 Museumswärter 0,00 0,00

Staffel B

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 42 1 15,11 15,11
2 Münster 1 14,76 14,76
3 BC Erfurt 2 25,80 12,90
4 BC Erkrath III 1 12,53 12,53
5 Mission Possible 2 24,76 12,38
6 Stadtmusikanten 2 16,23 8,12
7 Stayman und Blackwood 2 13,90 6,95
8 Meer und Mehr 3 16,91 5,64

Staffel C

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 Walldorf 3 50,62 16,87
2 Dreiländereck 2 27,25 13,62
3 Echte Essener 3 28,63 9,54
4 Happy4 2 15,65 7,83
5 Gö-Uni I 3 20,65 6,88
6 Rotwein 2 11,59 5,79
7 Team M-V 1 5,61 5,61
8 BC Frankenthal 0,00 0,00

Staffel D

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 Weserexpress 1 18,82 18,82
2 Burghausen 1 16,80 16,80
3 Acol München 1 12,98 12,98
4 Ei Guude - Grüß Gott 1 7,70 7,70
5 Aurelia Colonia 1 7,02 7,02
6 OnlineBC Treff4 I 2 13,48 6,74
7 Osnabridge 1 3,20 3,20
8 Land in Sicht 0,00 0,00

 

Liga 4

Staffel A

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 Elbbridge 2 36,39 18,20
2 Buttermilch und Korn 1 17,32 17,32
3 OnlineBC Treff4 II 2 15,95 7,97
4 Black Forest 2 7,40 3,70
5 Emsbridge Sonne 1 2,94 2,94
6 Hessen Süd 0,00 0,00
6 Osnabrück Süd 0,00 0,00
6 Noordsteern 0,00 0,00

Staffel B

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 Thor 2 29,52 14,76
2 Goslar II 3 42,77 14,26
3 Old&grey 3 40,29 13,43
4 Iserlohn 2 22,53 11,27
5 Bad Kreuznach 2 17,43 8,71
6 Caesars Löwenbande 2 17,27 8,63
7 Karo 10 Böblingen II 3 9,01 3,00
8 Augsburg 1 1,18 1,18

Staffel C

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 Bonn 2 1 15,77 15,77
2 Symbadische Offenburger 2 26,53 13,27
3 Waterkant 1 13,20 13,20
4 Emsbridge Sterne 3 29,12 9,71
5 KUBA 3 24,13 8,04
6 20IMP21 2 11,25 5,62
7 BC Hamburg 0,00 0,00