Saison 2020

Liga 2B

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 München 7 108,01 15,43
2 Schwabenpfeil 7 89,12 12,73
3 Bonn-Bielefelder 7 79,43 11,35
4 BC Essen 7 78,31 11,19
5 ZINO 7 57,00 8,14
6 Ei Guude - Grüß Gott 7 55,68 7,95
7 Die Da 7 46,44 6,63
8 Karo 10 Böblingen I 7 46,01 6,57


Termin Teams IMPs Ergebnis in VP
18.08.2020 Ei Guude - Grüß Gott vs. ZINO : 51 , : 6 ,
24.08.2020 München vs. BC Essen : 14 , : 6 ,
25.08.2020 Karo 10 Böblingen I vs. Ei Guude - Grüß Gott : 15 , : 7 ,
25.08.2020 Die Da vs. ZINO : 34 , : 13 ,
03.09.2020 BC Essen vs. Die Da : 22 , : 4 ,
10.09.2020 Karo 10 Böblingen I vs. Schwabenpfeil : 45 , : 14 ,
17.09.2020 Schwabenpfeil vs. Bonn-Bielefelder : 42 : 10
25.09.2020 Bonn-Bielefelder vs. München : 48 , : 18 ,
12.10.2020 Karo 10 Böblingen I vs. ZINO : 74 , : 15 ,
12.10.2020 Schwabenpfeil vs. Die Da : 28 , : 4 ,
13.10.2020 München vs. Ei Guude - Grüß Gott : 28 , : 4 ,
13.10.2020 BC Essen vs. Bonn-Bielefelder : 71 , : 16 ,
27.10.2020 Bonn-Bielefelder vs. Die Da : 29 , : 3 ,
28.10.2020 BC Essen vs. Karo 10 Böblingen I : 25 , : 3 ,
28.10.2020 Ei Guude - Grüß Gott vs. Schwabenpfeil : 53 , : 16 ,
29.10.2020 München vs. ZINO : 14 : 1
05.11.2020 Bonn-Bielefelder vs. Karo 10 Böblingen I : 16 , : 3 ,
06.11.2020 Ei Guude - Grüß Gott vs. BC Essen : 34 , : 9 ,
12.11.2020 Die Da vs. München : 34 , : 8 ,
14.11.2020 ZINO vs. Schwabenpfeil : 56 , : 16 ,
21.11.2020 ZINO vs. BC Essen : 106 : 20
22.11.2020 Bonn-Bielefelder vs. Ei Guude - Grüß Gott : 33 , : 5 ,
28.11.2020 Die Da vs. Karo 10 Böblingen I : 40 , : 13 ,
30.11.2020 München vs. Schwabenpfeil : 30 , : 3 ,
07.12.2020 ZINO vs. Bonn-Bielefelder : 32 , : 3 ,
07.12.2020 Karo 10 Böblingen I vs. München : 50 , : 16 ,
07.12.2020 Die Da vs. Ei Guude - Grüß Gott : 44 , : 10 ,
07.12.2020 Schwabenpfeil vs. BC Essen : 45 , : 7 ,


Teamnamen Kapitän
BC Essen Dr. Michael Dierich (DrDierich) Csaba Daday (Gwnn) Martin Jentsch (7SA) Laurence Kane (Laurence44)
Ulrich Schweding (Rauldo) Klaus Spiegelberg    (Rhume) Asok Lean (Aliende)
Bonn-Bielefelder Udo Kreimeyer (ukreimeyer) Kerstin Sosnowski (hamster666) Wolfgang Sonntag (wsonntag) Franz Röttger (franzj)
Die Da Michael Pauly (Paulchen) Christian Knaus (chrisp1960) Markus Rebmann (takahe) Gerold Wieber (joe_3)
Wolfgang Kiefer (wolkie) Stephan Kohlmann (stephanjk) Bernhard Kopp (pillboxrat)
Matthias Voigt (timbaa)    
Ei Guude - Grüß Gott Ulrike Sander-Reis (usr) Friederike Grau (Ulrike4) Susanne Kötter (lou_01) Dieter Kötter (cito01)
Jutta Hendel (tara16) Harald Germer (attbuc) Heidi Kerlé (heidike)
Rita Tarlosy (tullibards)    
Karo 10 Böblingen I Waltraud Grüning (scarletv) Conny Rißler (nenala) Gonzalo Goded Merino (sarabian) Rudi Salzer (irdu)
Wolfhart Umlauft (schnurzel) Marie Eggeling (marabelle) Marcel Aebi (mcello)
Sarah Bell (sasioc)    
München David Cole (davidcole) Paul Grünke (thetaker) Michael Schneider (docms) Claudia Lüßmann (annemicha)
Ingo Lüßmann (luessi) Giesela Smykalla (Karo72003) Peter Jokisch (Jockel)
Udo Kasimir (Udo)    
Schwabenpfeil Otto Ruthenberg (tinizong) Henrik Nowak (hen123) Dieter Laidig (Shamc1) Karl Wartlick (charlesgo)
Rainer Handel (rainerh) Stefan Häßler (stefan2410)  
ZINO Bernd Donner (swisslog) Heide Mühleib (hmue) Daniela Westermann (karoll) Rudolph Lorenz (R Snapper)
Jakov Kats (jakov) Hans-Peter Puck (nullchen) Lutz Gröbler (grobi2)