Saison 2020

Liga 2A

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 ABC Hamburg + 7 101,72 14,53
2 BC Erkrath II 7 90,25 12,89
3 BC Erkrath I 7 84,83 12,12
4 WeinUndTraubensaft 7 70,43 10,06
5 Augusta 7 64,23 9,18
6 Walldorf 7 61,85 8,84
7 FürRumUndEhre 7 51,95 7,42
8 BSC Essen 7 34,74 4,96


Termin Teams IMPs Ergebnis in VP
17.08.2020 ABC Hamburg + vs. BC Erkrath II : 51 , : 12 ,
18.08.2020 Augusta vs. BSC Essen : 30 , : 7 ,
25.08.2020 BC Erkrath I vs. FürRumUndEhre : 54 , : 11 ,
26.08.2020 Walldorf vs. WeinUndTraubensaft : 46 , : 13 ,
01.09.2020 BSC Essen vs. FürRumUndEhre : 37 , : 7 ,
03.09.2020 Walldorf vs. BC Erkrath II : 39 , : 16 ,
09.09.2020 WeinUndTraubensaft vs. BC Erkrath I : 23 , : 11 ,
25.09.2020 Augusta vs. ABC Hamburg + : 70 , : 14 ,
03.10.2020 BSC Essen vs. ABC Hamburg + : 73 , : 18 ,
04.10.2020 FürRumUndEhre vs. Walldorf : 61 , : 15 ,
04.10.2020 WeinUndTraubensaft vs. Augusta : 44 , : 14 ,
05.10.2020 BC Erkrath II vs. BC Erkrath I : 58 , : 16 ,
11.10.2020 ABC Hamburg + vs. BC Erkrath I : 48 , : 5 ,
11.10.2020 BSC Essen vs. Walldorf : 63 , : 16 ,
12.10.2020 WeinUndTraubensaft vs. BC Erkrath II : 86 , : 16 ,
13.10.2020 Augusta vs. FürRumUndEhre : 38 , : 12 ,
27.10.2020 Walldorf vs. BC Erkrath I : 59 , : 15 ,
28.10.2020 FürRumUndEhre vs. ABC Hamburg + : 56 , : 16 ,
04.11.2020 BC Erkrath II vs. Augusta : 37 , : 8 ,
05.11.2020 BSC Essen vs. WeinUndTraubensaft : 42 , : 14 ,
12.11.2020 ABC Hamburg + vs. WeinUndTraubensaft : 45 , : 7 ,
13.11.2020 FürRumUndEhre vs. BC Erkrath II : 44 : 10
20.11.2020 Walldorf vs. Augusta : 32 , : 7 ,
21.11.2020 BC Erkrath I vs. BSC Essen : 23 , : 3 ,
07.12.2020 ABC Hamburg + vs. Walldorf : 26 , : 1 ,
07.12.2020 BC Erkrath II vs. BSC Essen : 19 : 0
07.12.2020 FürRumUndEhre vs. WeinUndTraubensaft : 59 , : 17 ,
08.12.2020 BC Erkrath I vs. Augusta : 44 , : 8 ,


Teamnamen Kapitän
ABC Hamburg + Annaig della Monta (annaig) Alfred Berthold (ajb5) Kareen Schröder (kareens) Anneliese Daig (andaig)
Eckhard Böhlke (Eckhardo) Petra von Malchus (mompti) Hema Adhikary (ha53)
Kathryn Herz (KHerz)    
Augusta Krzysztof DEC (deckr) Ireneusz Kokocinski (kokkie) Klaus Forster (kaltstart) Geoff Simpson (gbs1)
Uschi Brzuska (huschi46) Leela Guba (garg)  
BC Erkrath I Frank Dethlefsen (Fplusd) Pavel Bobrov (Nifigasebe) Christian Bolik (Charly1851) Martin Auer (Ourpass)
Claudia Auer (Ourplay) Margit Sträter (Mstraeter)  
BC Erkrath II Tanja Lutz-Löppenberg (tanbri) Gabi Schneider (gabi_s) Alfried Bocker (wsc) Diana Farken (moppel)
Achim Greune (palladin11) Frank Düllmann (Frankie100)  
BSC Essen Simone Riese (Zwergin) Thomas Riese (DerRiese) Yasmin Basegmez (Alumna2001) Philipp Schwan (Phyl23)
Robert Jaßniger (robertja) Mathias Berghaus (Ziff) Vita Hupe (tusnelda)
Helmut Lux (Menott)    
FürRumUndEhre Tim Wrobbel (TiMwR01) Nikolas Bausback (CHTH0NIC) Marius Gündel (Karl Heinz) Karl Dransfeld (Dransi05)
Viktor Otto (Viktor2000) Jonathan Pieper (bitshift) Ole Farwig (OleFarwig)
Max Stepper (MaNiST)    
Walldorf Andreas Jansen (ajansen) Markus Eble (eblem) Thorsten Kootz (janusplus) Zsofia Kertesz (kerzso)
Moritz Drescher (rakhusur) Jonathan Kobbe (jolugl)  
WeinUndTraubensaft Hartmut Kondoch (HartmutK) Stefan Weber (Relaxo55) Kathrin Schwalbach (KathrinS) Hagen Lommel (Hagen2004)
Simon Archinger (Nomis2005) Alexander Dietrich (evernever) Remo Arend (Begurs)
Phillip Pabst (Philipp99)