Saison 2021-1

Liga 4D

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 Frankfurt 7 109,00 15,57
2 Aurelia Colonia 7 94,63 13,52
3 Buttermilch und Korn 7 84,69 12,10
4 BC Sachsenwald Aumühle A 7 79,03 11,29
5 Waterkant 7 61,47 8,78
6 BC Wermelskirchen 1 7 55,04 7,86
7 Bergische Löwen 7 45,67 6,52
8 Karo10 Team 5 7 30,47 4,35


Termin Teams IMPs Ergebnis in VP
04.02.2021 BC Wermelskirchen 1 vs. BC Sachsenwald Aumühle A : 60 :
04.02.2021 Frankfurt vs. Buttermilch und Korn : 28 :
05.02.2021 Waterkant vs. Karo10 Team 5 : 27 :
05.02.2021 Bergische Löwen vs. Aurelia Colonia : 55 :
12.02.2021 Karo10 Team 5 vs. Aurelia Colonia : 79 :
12.02.2021 Waterkant vs. Bergische Löwen : 41 :
13.02.2021 BC Sachsenwald Aumühle A vs. Frankfurt : 82 :
19.02.2021 Bergische Löwen vs. Frankfurt : 51 :
25.02.2021 Buttermilch und Korn vs. Bergische Löwen : 6 :
27.02.2021 Aurelia Colonia vs. Waterkant : 45 :
28.02.2021 Frankfurt vs. BC Wermelskirchen 1 : 20 :
05.03.2021 BC Sachsenwald Aumühle A vs. Bergische Löwen : 27 :
08.03.2021 BC Wermelskirchen 1 vs. Buttermilch und Korn : 30 :
09.03.2021 Bergische Löwen vs. Karo10 Team 5 : 23 :
12.03.2021 Bergische Löwen vs. BC Wermelskirchen 1 : 46 :
16.03.2021 Karo10 Team 5 vs. BC Sachsenwald Aumühle A : 68 :
16.03.2021 Buttermilch und Korn vs. Waterkant : 24 :
17.03.2021 BC Wermelskirchen 1 vs. Aurelia Colonia : 68 :
23.03.2021 Buttermilch und Korn vs. BC Sachsenwald Aumühle A : 31 :
25.03.2021 Aurelia Colonia vs. Buttermilch und Korn : 32 :
25.03.2021 Waterkant vs. BC Wermelskirchen 1 : 42 :
31.03.2021 BC Wermelskirchen 1 vs. Karo10 Team 5 : 56 :
01.04.2021 Frankfurt vs. Karo10 Team 5 : 9 :
08.04.2021 Aurelia Colonia vs. BC Sachsenwald Aumühle A : 43 :
08.04.2021 Waterkant vs. Frankfurt : 66 :
09.04.2021 Karo10 Team 5 vs. Buttermilch und Korn : 61 :
16.04.2021 BC Sachsenwald Aumühle A vs. Waterkant : 34 :
26.04.2021 Frankfurt vs. Aurelia Colonia : 51 :


Teamnamen Kapitän Spieler
Aurelia Colonia Bronislaw Schiff (bronek) Aurelia Fischer (ari65) Ingrid Krüger (ingridlk) Inge Wirbitzky (wirbel12)
BC Sachsenwald Aumühle A Asta Wegner (Anastasio1) Renate Reinsch (dimili) Antje Diehm (dimili) Edeltraut Grossmann (edegg22)
Ursel Walsleben (urewa77) Asta Wegner (Anastasio1) Helmut Baer (yogibauer)
Heidi Lüth (chary)    
BC Wermelskirchen 1 alfred Jedamzik (Lupost 51) Gabriele Corts (justus_rs) Ekkehard Spanuth (spanuth) Waltraut Winn (teekanne3)
Ursula Diesing (purzelba)    
Bergische Löwen Hennes Kesting (flyinghenn) Leonor Fingerle (leonxyz1) Dr. Hattes Kesting (hattes38) Andrea Boldt (Kobold100)
Ruth Bläsche (leslo43)    
Buttermilch und Korn Jan Spiess (JanDoko) Barbara Krings (Freni1) Erasmus Scholz (esc_62) Norbert Gutleben (norbert)
Renate Winter (flashie) Hiltrud Schöbel (Niedlady) Gisela Weidauer (giisy 1)
Gerhard Peters (retsie_m)    
Frankfurt Julia Jockers (ailra2) Harald Bletz (Fiann) Karl-Heinz Hess (Tallyman7) Bianca Wiegmink (Matilda50)
Dr. F.C. Otto (FC0) Dr. Änne Heyl (aennemaus)  
Karo10 Team 5 Tatjana Ebinger (aynat1) Seev Bar (seev1) Thomas Richter (xyz1abc) Norbert Moellers (NoMoTu)
Christina Stein (enz8) Eckhard Süchting (eckard1) Brigitte Roethe (sleitmir)
Waterkant Elke Renwanz (Scrabbly) Regine Kabir (rekabridge) Marlies Pöppelmann (marlies4) Michael Forst (mike7601)