Saison 2021

Liga 1

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 Bamberger Reiter 9 107,43 11,94
2 ABC Hamburg + 9 96,68 10,74
3 Ukraine 9 94,71 10,52
4 Essen 9 93,67 10,41
5 Aachen I 9 91,43 10,16
6 München 9 88,92 9,88
7 Erkrath 1 9 86,96 9,66
8 Aachen II 9 85,44 9,49
9 Climbach 9 80,46 8,94
10 Köln-Düsseldorf 9 74,30 8,26

 

Liga 2

Staffel A

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 Bonn-Bielefelder 9 135,67 15,07
2 Rhein-Fulda 9 128,67 14,30
3 Luxemburg 9 94,60 10,51
4 Wein und Traubensaft 9 92,84 10,32
5 BC Rosenheim 9 86,42 9,60
6 Die Da 9 79,39 8,82
7 Saarbrücken 84 9 77,79 8,64
8 ZINO 9 70,83 7,87
9 UBCH 9 70,11 7,79
10 Walldorf 9 63,68 7,08

Staffel B

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 BC Mannheim 9 123,50 13,72
2 Schwabenpfeil 9 110,69 12,30
3 N4S2H1 9 102,28 11,36
4 BC Essen 9 93,71 10,41
5 Familygoals 9 91,39 10,15
6 Erkrath II 9 89,20 9,91
7 Augusta 9 86,14 9,57
8 Nordic Aces 9 77,90 8,66
9 FürRumUndEhre 9 67,86 7,54
10 Ei Guude - Grüß Gott 9 57,33 6,37

 

Liga 3

Staffel A

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 BC Gegenspiel 7 103,04 14,72
2 Ein Wort noch 7 87,41 12,49
3 BC Erfurt 7 81,47 11,64
4 Rotwein 7 77,77 11,11
5 Osnabridge West 7 64,17 9,17
6 Gö-Uni 2 7 56,25 8,04
7 Erkrath III 7 53,96 7,71
8 Bergisch Gladbach 7 35,93 5,13

Staffel B

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 The Captain‘s Crew 7 93,85 13,41
2 Meer und Mehr 7 88,86 12,69
3 Team M-V 7 75,54 10,79
4 Weserexpress 7 66,02 9,43
5 BC Weinheim 7 62,17 8,88
6 Mission Possible 7 60,64 8,66
7 Happy4 7 57,88 8,27
8 Porta Praetoria 7 55,04 7,86

Staffel C

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 2021... 7 109,16 15,59
2 BSC Essen 7 88,34 12,62
3 OBC Treff 4 7 87,95 12,56
4 BC Göppingen 7 71,35 10,19
5 Stadtmusikanten 7 62,95 8,99
6 Dreiländereck 7 62,85 8,98
7 Acol München 7 46,98 6,71
8 KUBA 7 30,42 4,35

Staffel D

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 Karo 10 Böblingen 7 104,27 14,90
2 BC Avenwedde & Co 7 91,49 13,07
3 bridge & art Braunschweig 7 90,99 13,00
4 Münster 7 76,93 10,99
5 Gö-Uni 1 7 70,53 10,08
6 Land in Sicht 7 55,73 7,96
7 BBO-Leuchten 7 38,76 5,54
8 No 6 Treff 7 31,30 4,47

 

Liga 4

Staffel A

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 Stayman and Blackwood 7 125,84 17,98
2 Osnabridge Süd 7 92,41 13,20
3 Iserlohn 7 85,52 12,22
4 Symbadische Offenburger 7 63,71 9,10
5 Hessen Süd 7 57,45 8,21
6 Ziel50% 7 56,63 8,09
7 BC Sachsenwald-Aumühle eV. B 7 40,11 5,73
8 Team Emsbridge Sonne 7 38,33 5,48

Staffel B

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 BC Frankenthal 7 102,81 14,69
2 Goslar 2 7 87,37 12,48
3 Bridge Center Hamburg 7 78,52 11,22
4 Stuttgart 3 7 78,27 11,18
5 Augsburg 7 71,93 10,28
6 20IMP21 7 58,90 8,41
7 Black Forest 7 57,04 8,15
8 Ingteam 7 25,16 3,59

Staffel C

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 Burghausen 7 116,40 16,63
2 Museumswärter 7 104,27 14,90
3 Noordsteern 7 72,05 10,29
4 Bad Kreuznach 7 65,22 9,32
5 Team Emsbridge Sterne 7 64,05 9,15
6 Elbbridge 7 62,28 8,90
7 Karo 10 Böblingen 2 7 55,36 7,91
8 abfheidi 7 20,37 2,91

Staffel D

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 Frankfurt 7 109,00 15,57
2 Aurelia Colonia 7 94,63 13,52
3 Buttermilch und Korn 7 84,69 12,10
4 BC Sachsenwald Aumühle A 7 79,03 11,29
5 Waterkant 7 61,47 8,78
6 BC Wermelskirchen 1 7 55,04 7,86
7 Bergische Löwen 7 45,67 6,52
8 Karo10 Team 5 7 30,47 4,35