Saison 2022

Liga 4B

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 Ratinger Bridgeclub 6 88,57 14,76
2 Old&grey 7 98,85 14,12
3 Thor 7 91,08 13,01
4 Dreiländereck 7 79,13 11,30
5 Emsbridge Sonne 6 54,17 9,03
6 Karo 10 Böblingen II 7 59,91 8,56
7 Symbadische Offenburger 5 42,41 8,48
8 Emsbridge Sterne 6 34,09 5,68
9 Hessen Süd 7 31,79 4,54


Termin Teams IMPs Ergebnis in VP
Hz 1 Hz 2 ges.
04.03.2022 Emsbridge Sterne vs. Emsbridge Sonne : 21 : 32 : 53 , : 13 ,
04.03.2022 Thor vs. Karo 10 Böblingen II : 10 : 28 : 38 , : 5 ,
19.03.2022 Ratinger Bridgeclub vs. Hessen Süd : 11 : 10 : 21 , : 0 ,
20.03.2022 Symbadische Offenburger vs. Old&grey : 18 : 29 : 47 , : 14 ,
20.03.2022 Ratinger Bridgeclub vs. Emsbridge Sonne : 37 : 23 : 60 , : 10 ,
20.03.2022 Karo 10 Böblingen II vs. Dreiländereck : 49 : 13 : 62 , : 11 ,
19.04.2022 Emsbridge Sterne vs. Karo 10 Böblingen II : 43 : 19 : 62 , : 11 ,
19.04.2022 Hessen Süd vs. Old&grey : 33 : 59 : 92 : 20
03.05.2022 Old&grey vs. Karo 10 Böblingen II : 9 : 8 : 17 , : 3 ,
05.05.2022 Symbadische Offenburger vs. Thor : 24 : 32 : 56 , : 11 ,
19.05.2022 Symbadische Offenburger vs. Dreiländereck : 50 : 6 : 56 , : 16 ,
02.06.2022 Thor vs. Ratinger Bridgeclub : 17 : 39 : 56 , : 14 ,
03.06.2022 Symbadische Offenburger vs. Emsbridge Sonne : 18 : 22 : 40 , : 1 ,
03.06.2022 Karo 10 Böblingen II vs. Hessen Süd : 4 : 39 : 43 , : 11 ,
04.06.2022 Hessen Süd vs. Dreiländereck : 21 : 29 : 50 , : 16 ,
17.06.2022 Hessen Süd vs. Emsbridge Sterne : 3 : 34 : 37 , : 11 ,
17.06.2022 Karo 10 Böblingen II vs. Symbadische Offenburger         : 49 , : 7 ,
24.06.2022 Ratinger Bridgeclub vs. Old&grey : 19 : 30 : 49 , : 11 ,
02.07.2022 Emsbridge Sonne vs. Thor    
24.07.2022 Emsbridge Sonne vs. Hessen Süd         : 34 , : 5 ,
09.08.2022 Old&grey vs. Emsbridge Sterne         : 25 , : 1 ,
09.08.2022 Hessen Süd vs. Thor         : 56 , : 17 ,
12.08.2022 Dreiländereck vs. Ratinger Bridgeclub         : 69 , : 18 ,
23.08.2022 Dreiländereck vs. Thor         : 58 , : 18 ,
24.08.2022 Old&grey vs. Dreiländereck         : 62 , : 14 ,
26.08.2022 Emsbridge Sterne vs. Ratinger Bridgeclub         : 72 , : 18 ,
07.09.2022 Karo 10 Böblingen II vs. Emsbridge Sonne         : 48 , : 10 ,
07.09.2022 Old&grey vs. Thor         : 47 , : 7 ,
09.09.2022 Emsbridge Sterne vs. Symbadische Offenburger    
23.09.2022 Ratinger Bridgeclub vs. Symbadische Offenburger    
24.09.2022 Thor vs. Emsbridge Sterne         : 35 , : 4 ,
24.09.2022 Dreiländereck vs. Emsbridge Sonne         : 30 , : 3 ,
07.10.2022 Emsbridge Sonne vs. Old&grey    
07.10.2022 Symbadische Offenburger vs. Hessen Süd    
07.10.2022 Karo 10 Böblingen II vs. Ratinger Bridgeclub    
09.10.2022 Emsbridge Sterne vs. Dreiländereck    


Teamnamen Kapitän Spieler
Dreiländereck Joachim Elis (jelis) Ruth Bilkenroth (knati) Lilo Graß (grashopp) Dieter Will (xinfo)
Emsbridge Sonne Monika Beckwermert (Moni 100) Laurenz Heeke (laui66) Inge Finke (emmeri41) Karl-Heinz Rehme (Charly_R)
Gaby Warkotsch (themis16) Sigrid Hofmann (grev44) Hubertus Bäumer (Hubae)
Klaus Werning (Elsaner)    
Emsbridge Sterne Annette Tesch (annekg) Inge Wischner (fhre) Christiane Thiede (thiedech) Maria Cordes (Joco123)
Anne Helmers (scholli19) Anja Kobus (amsterdam0) Kirsten Weßendorf (Kirsten67)
Cilly Strot-Bücker (Ibb1)    
Hessen Süd Wolfgang Rößler (worgg) Magdalena Taube (ewa 17) Rosi Gassmann (sonnensche) Therese Polyzois-Vieth (teri19)
Hildburg Bredel (friedel37) Angela Haesler (afranz1943) Margarita Nowak (nowos)
Christa Müller (christa m)    
Karo 10 Böblingen II Stefan Gezeck (stefan g) Klaus Braatz (Klaus) Christiane Krakat (ckrak) Annette Karo-Stichert (karann)
Thomas Richter (xyz1abc) Norbert Möllers (NoMoTu) Carolina Baldinu-Krutyi (ani lorac)
Old&grey Jürgen Bäumges (55Jue17) Andreas Holowski (Aholowski) Dagmar Leibold (baer100) Hendrik Nanninga (Dirk5555)
Birgit Bäumges (koljalui)    
Ratinger Bridgeclub Helmut Lux (menott) Marian Mrukwa (ManiBPA) Christian Bolik (charly1851) Heidi Schürmann (mys52)
Robert Jaßniger (RobertJa) Irene Lux (ilux) Uwe Breusch (uwe)
Stefan Benkwitz (STEBE9876)    
Symbadische Offenburger Till Sauerbrey (Tobysa) Eckhard Hübner (sareil) Ralf Bruder (meise) Lukas Bruder (luki13)
Heike Harter (heike) Gerhard Göttsch (gerhardg)  
Thor Karl-Heinz Heine (basleruwe) Helga Alisch (hel5010) Claus-peter Scheidt (Schlemmig) Christina Scheidt (Tina54)
Reinhard Moebius (moerei) Astrid Möbius (astikimmi) Friederike Grau (Ulrike4)
Odile Espilaier (espiodile)