Termin |
Teams |
IMPs |
Ergebnis in VP |
Hz 1 |
Hz 2 |
ges. |
04.03.2022 |
Black Forest vs. BC Göppingen |
25 |
: |
19 |
22 |
: |
42 |
47 |
: |
61 |
6 |
, |
59 |
: |
13 |
, |
41 |
05.03.2022 |
Augsburg vs. 2G(abis) + |
51 |
: |
16 |
24 |
: |
21 |
75 |
: |
37 |
17 |
, |
32 |
: |
2 |
, |
68 |
05.03.2022 |
OBC Treff4 II vs. Waterkant |
21 |
: |
9 |
8 |
: |
30 |
29 |
: |
39 |
7 |
, |
47 |
: |
12 |
, |
53 |
21.03.2022 |
Goslar II vs. Black Forest |
30 |
: |
13 |
19 |
: |
12 |
49 |
: |
25 |
15 |
, |
28 |
: |
4 |
, |
72 |
03.04.2022 |
OBC Treff4 II vs. 2G(abis) + |
16 |
: |
20 |
22 |
: |
14 |
38 |
: |
34 |
11 |
, |
08 |
: |
8 |
, |
92 |
05.04.2022 |
BC Göppingen vs. Augsburg |
22 |
: |
29 |
11 |
: |
15 |
33 |
: |
44 |
7 |
, |
24 |
: |
12 |
, |
76 |
19.04.2022 |
Augsburg vs. Karuba |
8 |
: |
25 |
49 |
: |
15 |
57 |
: |
40 |
14 |
, |
01 |
: |
5 |
, |
99 |
19.04.2022 |
BC Göppingen vs. Waterkant |
27 |
: |
16 |
8 |
: |
16 |
35 |
: |
32 |
10 |
, |
82 |
: |
9 |
, |
18 |
20.04.2022 |
Black Forest vs. OBC Treff4 II |
19 |
: |
37 |
3 |
: |
50 |
22 |
: |
87 |
0 |
, |
14 |
: |
19 |
, |
86 |
04.05.2022 |
Waterkant vs. Black Forest |
26 |
: |
22 |
24 |
: |
13 |
50 |
: |
35 |
13 |
, |
61 |
: |
6 |
, |
39 |
04.05.2022 |
Karuba vs. OBC Treff4 II |
31 |
: |
16 |
6 |
: |
31 |
37 |
: |
47 |
7 |
, |
47 |
: |
12 |
, |
53 |
24.05.2022 |
Karuba vs. BC Göppingen |
48 |
: |
1 |
33 |
: |
0 |
81 |
: |
1 |
20 |
|
: |
0 |
|
31.05.2022 |
Augsburg vs. Black Forest |
28 |
: |
14 |
51 |
: |
11 |
79 |
: |
25 |
19 |
|
: |
1 |
|
03.06.2022 |
Karuba vs. 2G(abis) + |
13 |
: |
18 |
10 |
: |
6 |
23 |
: |
24 |
9 |
, |
72 |
: |
10 |
, |
28 |
03.06.2022 |
Goslar II vs. Waterkant |
23 |
: |
6 |
13 |
: |
29 |
36 |
: |
35 |
10 |
, |
28 |
: |
9 |
, |
72 |
18.06.2022 |
Karuba vs. Goslar II |
31 |
: |
1 |
25 |
: |
11 |
56 |
: |
12 |
18 |
, |
01 |
: |
1 |
, |
99 |
02.07.2022 |
2G(abis) + vs. Waterkant |
32 |
: |
31 |
23 |
: |
19 |
55 |
: |
50 |
11 |
, |
34 |
: |
8 |
, |
66 |
03.07.2022 |
Augsburg vs. OBC Treff4 II |
37 |
: |
23 |
17 |
: |
1 |
54 |
: |
24 |
16 |
, |
23 |
: |
3 |
, |
77 |
04.07.2022 |
Black Forest vs. 2G(abis) + |
19 |
: |
21 |
36 |
: |
2 |
55 |
: |
23 |
16 |
, |
52 |
: |
3 |
, |
48 |
24.07.2022 |
Waterkant vs. Augsburg |
35 |
: |
14 |
18 |
: |
10 |
53 |
: |
24 |
16 |
, |
08 |
: |
3 |
, |
92 |
25.07.2022 |
Black Forest vs. Karuba |
9 |
: |
43 |
24 |
: |
26 |
33 |
: |
69 |
2 |
, |
94 |
: |
17 |
, |
06 |
26.07.2022 |
BC Göppingen vs. Goslar II |
27 |
: |
25 |
18 |
: |
11 |
45 |
: |
36 |
12 |
, |
3 |
: |
7 |
, |
7 |
25.08.2022 |
Waterkant vs. Karuba |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
: |
48 |
6 |
, |
19 |
: |
13 |
, |
81 |
06.09.2022 |
OBC Treff4 II vs. Goslar II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
: |
69 |
2 |
, |
94 |
: |
17 |
, |
06 |
22.09.2022 |
2G(abis) + vs. BC Göppingen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
: |
33 |
11 |
, |
08 |
: |
8 |
, |
92 |
22.09.2022 |
Goslar II vs. Augsburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
: |
18 |
12 |
, |
07 |
: |
7 |
, |
93 |
07.10.2022 |
2G(abis) + vs. Goslar II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
: |
29 |
16 |
, |
38 |
: |
3 |
, |
62 |
07.10.2022 |
OBC Treff4 II vs. BC Göppingen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
: |
60 |
3 |
, |
77 |
: |
16 |
, |
23 |
Teamnamen |
Kapitän |
Spieler |
2G(abis) + |
Gabi Bock (ele ele) |
Matthias Berghaus (ziff) |
Frank Onno Bettermann (cquerl) |
Gabi Erlberg (kim2804) |
Sylvia Rinneberg (kautzchen) |
Klaus-Peter Schneider (jason 57) |
|
Augsburg |
Veronique Bastide (veropanda) |
Petra Wanzke (wally61) |
Reiner Strehle (rs8) |
Wolfgang Marchner (wolfgangm) |
BC Göppingen |
Ursula Pfaus (violett k) |
Ortrud Menzel (brillianz) |
Marianne Theunissen (justine75) |
Charlotte Siebert (charly07) |
Barbara Hindennach (nine321) |
Brigitte Weiß (13alba) |
Franziska Hünefeldt (aguanga) |
Black Forest |
Maren Steinmayer (Cocobiene) |
Sonja Kilian (soki51) |
Christiane Knuth (Quincelino) |
Marianne Raven (mamobaba) |
Karin Kalka (Karin 47) |
Monika Lienert (chiquis) |
Dr. Achim Schlaudecker (Golfachim) |
France Schrempp (jamgag) |
Rita Müller (cato1805) |
Gisela Falk (gmf4) |
Goslar II |
Michael Köhler (MK_GS) |
Ralf Kadler (ralf) |
Ruth Bude (minkaka55) |
Dr. Ralf Anderskewitz (abromeit) |
Dirgis Czepluch (dirgis) |
Dagmar Paul (dagmar123) |
|
Karuba |
Axel Szauer (ASZ48) |
Barbara Szauer (Origami48) |
Karola Thees-Auslitz (karolabea) |
Dr. Ulrich Geyer (doxauli) |
Renée Wallauer (renee83) |
Alexander von Dercks (Quirin2005) |
|
OBC Treff4 II |
Maria Theresia Ascheberg (maite13) |
Michaela Kalinka (maleigon) |
Uwe Rasche (uwerasche) |
Robin Krusche (hood0811) |
Rafael Tischauer (rafulski) |
Max Staff (Mstaff) |
|
Waterkant |
Elke Renwanz (Scrabbly) |
Marlies Pöppelmann (marlies4) |
Monika Saggau (MoSa57) |
Kai Oesterle (Kwilo) |
Kirsten Schicke (aloha266) |
Regine Kabir (rekabridge) |
|