Termin |
Teams |
IMPs |
Ergebnis in VP |
Hz 1 |
Hz 2 |
ges. |
05.03.2022 |
bridge & art Braunschweig vs. Team M-V |
27 |
: |
16 |
31 |
: |
29 |
58 |
: |
45 |
13 |
, |
2 |
: |
6 |
, |
8 |
05.03.2022 |
Happy4 vs. Gö-Uni I |
32 |
: |
23 |
6 |
: |
45 |
38 |
: |
68 |
3 |
, |
77 |
: |
16 |
, |
23 |
05.03.2022 |
ZINO vs. OBC Treff4 I |
18 |
: |
8 |
19 |
: |
7 |
37 |
: |
15 |
14 |
, |
94 |
: |
5 |
, |
06 |
17.03.2022 |
Buttermilch und Korn vs. 42 |
21 |
: |
30 |
25 |
: |
7 |
46 |
: |
37 |
12 |
, |
3 |
: |
7 |
, |
7 |
19.03.2022 |
bridge & art Braunschweig vs. Gö-Uni I |
0 |
: |
33 |
24 |
: |
17 |
24 |
: |
50 |
4 |
, |
39 |
: |
15 |
, |
61 |
03.04.2022 |
Gö-Uni I vs. Team M-V |
45 |
: |
4 |
33 |
: |
32 |
78 |
: |
36 |
17 |
, |
79 |
: |
2 |
, |
21 |
19.04.2022 |
OBC Treff4 I vs. Buttermilch und Korn |
22 |
: |
18 |
11 |
: |
25 |
33 |
: |
43 |
7 |
, |
47 |
: |
12 |
, |
53 |
19.04.2022 |
42 vs. bridge & art Braunschweig |
9 |
: |
7 |
16 |
: |
30 |
25 |
: |
37 |
7 |
, |
02 |
: |
12 |
, |
98 |
20.04.2022 |
Team M-V vs. Happy4 |
0 |
: |
23 |
23 |
: |
43 |
23 |
: |
66 |
2 |
, |
1 |
: |
17 |
, |
9 |
04.05.2022 |
BC Erfurt vs. ZINO |
22 |
: |
16 |
10 |
: |
41 |
32 |
: |
57 |
4 |
, |
55 |
: |
15 |
, |
45 |
05.05.2022 |
BC Erfurt vs. 42 |
17 |
: |
28 |
8 |
: |
37 |
25 |
: |
65 |
2 |
, |
44 |
: |
17 |
, |
56 |
05.05.2022 |
Happy4 vs. ZINO |
5 |
: |
43 |
17 |
: |
26 |
22 |
: |
69 |
1 |
, |
67 |
: |
18 |
, |
33 |
05.05.2022 |
OBC Treff4 I vs. Team M-V |
28 |
: |
21 |
12 |
: |
25 |
40 |
: |
46 |
8 |
, |
41 |
: |
11 |
, |
59 |
19.05.2022 |
42 vs. OBC Treff4 I |
50 |
: |
10 |
59 |
: |
1 |
109 |
: |
11 |
20 |
|
: |
0 |
|
01.06.2022 |
Happy4 vs. bridge & art Braunschweig |
0 |
: |
54 |
17 |
: |
42 |
17 |
: |
96 |
0 |
|
: |
20 |
|
03.06.2022 |
Gö-Uni I vs. Buttermilch und Korn |
12 |
: |
53 |
28 |
: |
12 |
40 |
: |
65 |
4 |
, |
55 |
: |
15 |
, |
45 |
19.06.2022 |
ZINO vs. 42 |
20 |
: |
40 |
45 |
: |
19 |
65 |
: |
59 |
11 |
, |
59 |
: |
8 |
, |
41 |
03.07.2022 |
BC Erfurt vs. Buttermilch und Korn |
10 |
: |
20 |
24 |
: |
12 |
34 |
: |
32 |
10 |
, |
55 |
: |
9 |
, |
45 |
04.07.2022 |
bridge & art Braunschweig vs. OBC Treff4 I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
: |
15 |
18 |
, |
63 |
: |
1 |
, |
37 |
13.07.2022 |
Team M-V vs. BC Erfurt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
: |
56 |
2 |
, |
56 |
: |
17 |
, |
44 |
24.07.2022 |
Happy4 vs. 42 |
15 |
: |
39 |
0 |
: |
15 |
15 |
: |
54 |
2 |
, |
56 |
: |
17 |
, |
44 |
23.08.2022 |
bridge & art Braunschweig vs. BC Erfurt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
: |
48 |
7 |
, |
02 |
: |
12 |
, |
98 |
23.08.2022 |
Buttermilch und Korn vs. Happy4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
: |
53 |
4 |
, |
89 |
: |
15 |
, |
11 |
24.08.2022 |
ZINO vs. Gö-Uni I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
: |
23 |
12 |
, |
76 |
: |
7 |
, |
24 |
08.09.2022 |
Gö-Uni I vs. BC Erfurt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
: |
20 |
15 |
, |
45 |
: |
4 |
, |
55 |
08.09.2022 |
Team M-V vs. ZINO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
: |
58 |
2 |
, |
1 |
: |
17 |
, |
9 |
18.09.2022 |
42 vs. Team M-V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
: |
32 |
19 |
, |
17 |
: |
0 |
, |
83 |
24.09.2022 |
Buttermilch und Korn vs. ZINO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
: |
54 |
7 |
, |
7 |
: |
12 |
, |
3 |
27.09.2022 |
42 vs. Gö-Uni I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
: |
12 |
16 |
, |
08 |
: |
3 |
, |
92 |
05.10.2022 |
Gö-Uni I vs. OBC Treff4 I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
: |
19 |
13 |
, |
2 |
: |
6 |
, |
8 |
06.10.2022 |
BC Erfurt vs. Happy4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
: |
35 |
16 |
, |
93 |
: |
3 |
, |
07 |
08.10.2022 |
ZINO vs. bridge & art Braunschweig |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
: |
19 |
14 |
, |
2 |
: |
5 |
, |
8 |
08.10.2022 |
Team M-V vs. Buttermilch und Korn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
: |
18 |
17 |
, |
19 |
: |
2 |
, |
81 |
10.10.2022 |
Buttermilch und Korn vs. bridge & art Braunschweig |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
: |
15 |
19 |
|
: |
1 |
|
11.10.2022 |
OBC Treff4 I vs. BC Erfurt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
: |
26 |
15 |
, |
77 |
: |
4 |
, |
23 |
12.10.2022 |
OBC Treff4 I vs. Happy4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
: |
19 |
14 |
, |
58 |
: |
5 |
, |
42 |
Teamnamen |
Kapitän |
Spieler |
42 |
Hristo Gotsev (itzo75) |
Nikolas Bausback (Salokin) |
Anja Alberti (Anjaa1) |
Marius Gündel (Karl Heinz) |
Tim Wrobbel (TimWr01) |
Detlev Kröning (Detie) |
|
BC Erfurt |
Rudolf Rüther (rruether) |
Reyk Schäfer (neen_clust) |
Kristin Müller-Ludwig (MuellerLud) |
Janis Wehner (JanisW) |
Thomas Ulrich (Heu1966) |
Jörg Kompe (Joschi2204) |
|
bridge & art Braunschweig |
Norbert Hoffmann (trebron1) |
Magdalene Grüner-Troch (Karotte1) |
Margrit Wittneben (Mawi_72) |
Andreas Land (Anland) |
Ulrike Görnemann (Leoo2000) |
Günther Siewert (guenni52) |
|
Buttermilch und Korn |
Jan Spiess (JanDoko) |
Barbara Krings (Freni1) |
Erasmus Scholz (esc_62) |
Norbert Gutleben (norbert) |
Gerhard Peters (retsie_m) |
Bernd Huber (bernd4) |
|
Gö-Uni I |
Ramona Deiwiks (Ramoni7) |
Rostyslav Tykhonyuk (rosty_goe) |
Clemens Garve (mrmanelig) |
Bastian Hollemann (Holle345) |
Gregor von Bülow (gast1) |
Klaus Spiegelberg (rhume) |
Michael Rzehak (fulgor2) |
Martin Jentsch (7SA) |
|
|
Happy4 |
Marianne Sery (serym) |
Mona Kamal (kindosh) |
Monika Görtz (marimo10) |
Iskra von Hasselbach (issi2008) |
Ute Steins (morgain) |
|
|
OBC Treff4 I |
Tobias Mono (Fibonaccio) |
Maik Döring (maikdo) |
Ariane Greubel (mordom55) |
Eckehard Pfeifer (Eckehard) |
Edith Claussen (binnen) |
Raimund Kinne (Kinne) |
Erina Soletti (erisol) |
Gernot Haager (gernoth) |
|
|
Team M-V |
Dr. Malte Gerhold (corthur) |
Dr. Stephanie Gerhold (sephoran) |
Stefanie Voigt (bosso07) |
Katrin Purps (rollgardin) |
Prof. Jürgen Cleve (jclhwi) |
Rudolf Deußer (merkur13) |
Dorothea ter Veen (HH0803) |
Timothy Packard (Packard9) |
|
|
ZINO |
Heide Mühleib (Hmue) |
Rudolf Lorenz (R snapper) |
Christian Glubrecht (Crlg) |
Margarete Glubrecht (Maggy1957) |