Saison 2022

Liga 2B

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 FAMILYGOALS 7 89,33 12,76
2 Walldorf 8 95,50 11,94
3 Wein und Traubensaft 7 75,72 10,82
4 Nord-Süd-Verbindung 6 64,29 10,72
5 Frankfurt 7 71,33 10,19
6 BV Waldsolms 6 57,42 9,57
7 2021... 7 66,91 9,56
8 BC Rosenheim 8 69,20 8,65
9 The Captain‘s Crew 7 57,65 8,24
10 Karo 10 Böblingen I 7 52,65 7,52


Termin Teams IMPs Ergebnis in VP
Hz 1 Hz 2 ges.
04.03.2022 2021... vs. Karo 10 Böblingen I : 14 : 35 : 49 , : 15 ,
04.03.2022 Frankfurt vs. Nord-Süd-Verbindung : 6 : 17 : 23 , : 9 ,
05.03.2022 FAMILYGOALS vs. BC Rosenheim : 14 : 8 : 22 , : 3 ,
20.03.2022 BC Rosenheim vs. Walldorf : 32 : 42 : 74 , : 19 ,
21.03.2022 BV Waldsolms vs. Wein und Traubensaft : 2 : 67 : 69 , : 16 ,
03.04.2022 FAMILYGOALS vs. The Captain‘s Crew : 6 : 18 : 24 , : 3 ,
04.04.2022 Nord-Süd-Verbindung vs. 2021... : 14 : 49 : 63 , : 10 ,
05.04.2022 Walldorf vs. BV Waldsolms : 9 : 21 : 30 , : 4 ,
18.04.2022 FAMILYGOALS vs. BV Waldsolms    
19.04.2022 Walldorf vs. 2021... : 32 : 49 : 81 , : 17 ,
04.05.2022 Frankfurt vs. 2021... : 20 : 6 : 26 , : 8 ,
04.05.2022 Karo 10 Böblingen I vs. BV Waldsolms : 24 : 22 : 46 , : 8 ,
05.05.2022 Nord-Süd-Verbindung vs. Walldorf : 24 : 13 : 37 , : 6 ,
18.05.2022 The Captain‘s Crew vs. Frankfurt : 18 : 9 : 27 , : 8 ,
20.05.2022 Walldorf vs. Wein und Traubensaft         : 29 , : 5 ,
25.05.2022 Nord-Süd-Verbindung vs. Karo 10 Böblingen I : 14 : 3 : 17 , : 5 ,
02.06.2022 2021... vs. Wein und Traubensaft         : 45 , : 7 ,
03.06.2022 BV Waldsolms vs. BC Rosenheim : 35 : 10 : 45 , : 3 ,
03.06.2022 The Captain‘s Crew vs. Walldorf : 18 : 14 : 32 , : 6 ,
18.06.2022 Karo 10 Böblingen I vs. BC Rosenheim : 18 : 22 : 40 , : 6 ,
18.06.2022 Wein und Traubensaft vs. Nord-Süd-Verbindung    
24.06.2022 Karo 10 Böblingen I vs. FAMILYGOALS : 18 : 38 : 56 , : 17 ,
03.07.2022 BC Rosenheim vs. The Captain‘s Crew : 7 : 18 : 25 : 0
03.07.2022 BV Waldsolms vs. Frankfurt : 22 : 19 : 41 , : 6 ,
04.07.2022 Nord-Süd-Verbindung vs. FAMILYGOALS : 17 : 4 : 21 , : 5 ,
26.07.2022 BC Rosenheim vs. 2021...         : 41 , : 6 ,
26.07.2022 The Captain‘s Crew vs. Karo 10 Böblingen I         : 22 , : 2 ,
08.08.2022 Walldorf vs. Karo 10 Böblingen I         : 6 , : 2 ,
08.08.2022 Wein und Traubensaft vs. Frankfurt         : 49 , : 12 ,
25.08.2022 Wein und Traubensaft vs. BC Rosenheim         : 33 , : 4 ,
25.08.2022 Frankfurt vs. Walldorf         : 49 , : 12 ,
07.09.2022 BV Waldsolms vs. The Captain‘s Crew         : 45 , : 9 ,
09.09.2022 FAMILYGOALS vs. Wein und Traubensaft         : 25 , : 4 ,
12.09.2022 Frankfurt vs. FAMILYGOALS         : 7 , : 3 ,
23.09.2022 BC Rosenheim vs. Nord-Süd-Verbindung         : 27 , : 3 ,
23.09.2022 Wein und Traubensaft vs. The Captain‘s Crew         : 23 , : 1 ,
28.09.2022 2021... vs. FAMILYGOALS         : 38 , : 13 ,
07.10.2022 2021... vs. BV Waldsolms    
07.10.2022 Frankfurt vs. Karo 10 Böblingen I    
07.10.2022 The Captain‘s Crew vs. Nord-Süd-Verbindung    
12.10.2022 Nord-Süd-Verbindung vs. BV Waldsolms    
21.10.2022 The Captain‘s Crew vs. 2021...    
21.10.2022 BC Rosenheim vs. Frankfurt    
21.10.2022 Karo 10 Böblingen I vs. Wein und Traubensaft    
21.10.2022 Walldorf vs. FAMILYGOALS    


Teamnamen Kapitän Spieler
2021... Iakov Kats (jakov) Rainer Herrmann (rhm) Heinrich Jung (wj 08) Lutz Gröbler (grobi2)
Henning Bohnsack (HeBo) Andrei Hloskovsky (Glos)  
BC Rosenheim Brunhild Valentin (kleintreff) Thomas Valentin (brunthom56) Magdalena Schröder (mycardsfun) Hans van Vooren (simbelmyne)
Ireneus Kokocinski (kokkie) Sabine Icsezer (SabineIc) Wolfgang Schroder (wogesch)
BV Waldsolms Thomas Gotard (Tomi2) Florian Alter (Florian_a) Michael Tomski (sittich) Alexander Smirnov (Smirny)
Dr. Richard Bley (riccho) Oliver Hevemeier (offshape) Lauritz Streck (fluxo)
Viktor Otto (Viktor2000) Jonathan Pieper (bitshift) Sophia Baldysz (zofiumb)
FAMILYGOALS Mareille Holewa (Mareille K) Bernd Donner (karoll) Sandro Bohnsack (Pazzesco) Susanne Bohsack (Svenja17)
Ilhan Birtane (Birtane) Gabriela Kampermann (Goodmood62) Editha Röckl (Vanifi)
Robert Röckl (treborx) Tiberiu Caprita (pressum) Daniela Westermann (swisslog)
Frankfurt Julia Jockers (ailra2) Harald Bletz (Fiann) Karl-Heinz Hess (Tallyman7) Bianca Wiegmink (Matilda50)
Dr. F.C. Otto (FC0) Dr. Änne Heyl (aennemaus) Christoph Ernst (erns)
Karo 10 Böblingen I Conny Rißler (nenala) Rudi Salzer (irdu) Elke Schneider (ElkeS) Dietrich Wiese (diewie)
Dorota Staron (dorka007) Wladyslaw Staron (nostar007) Wolfhart Umlauft (schnurzel)
Marcel Aebi (mcello)    
Nord-Süd-Verbindung Wolfgang Demleitner (thegrey) Hans Luger (Lanzelod) Bettina Bohnhorst (Bettmeralp) Jürgen Sander (majsa)
Anselm Kiessling (anselmKie) Brigitte Wiendl (vaticano)  
The Captain‘s Crew Philip Calder (The Wasp) Joachim Hegener (nojokko) Dietmar Korb (pu) Ulrike Köppchen (kwak1)
Udo Petersen (kater) Ralph Vitters (Tiber)  
Walldorf Andreas Jansen (ajansen) Markus Eble (eblem) Thorsten Kootz (janusplus) Zsofia Kertesz (kerzso)
Uwe Gebhardt (p_marlowe) Josef Bracht (josefhd)  
Wein und Traubensaft Hartmut Kondoch (HartmutK) Kathrin Schwalbach (Kathrins) Remo Arend (begurs) Hendrik Hohenner (hendrikwbn)
Stefan Weber (relaxo55) Hagen Lommel (hagen2004) Alexander Dietrich (evernever)
Max Weiß (eller90) Pia Neuhoff (happydive)