Saison 2021-2

Liga 4C

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 Bonn 2 5 75,35 15,07
2 Waterkant 5 55,19 11,04
3 Symbadische Offenburger 5 47,18 9,44
4 KUBA 5 44,13 8,83
5 20IMP21 6 52,39 8,73
6 Emsbridge Sterne 6 51,69 8,61
7 BC Hamburg 4 34,07 8,52


Termin Teams IMPs Ergebnis in VP
17.07.2021 20IMP21 vs. Symbadische Offenburger : 54 :
18.07.2021 Emsbridge Sterne vs. Bonn 2 : 64 :
18.07.2021 KUBA vs. Waterkant : 41 :
23.07.2021 20IMP21 vs. Emsbridge Sterne : 50 :
23.07.2021 Symbadische Offenburger vs. KUBA : 44 :
28.07.2021 KUBA vs. Emsbridge Sterne : 41 :
30.07.2021 Bonn 2 vs. 20IMP21 : 30 :
04.08.2021 20IMP21 vs. BC Hamburg : 24 :
11.08.2021 Bonn 2 vs. Waterkant : 35 :
15.08.2021 Bonn 2 vs. BC Hamburg : 38 :
17.08.2021 Waterkant vs. Emsbridge Sterne : 42 :
25.08.2021 Emsbridge Sterne vs. Symbadische Offenburger : 32 :
25.08.2021 BC Hamburg vs. KUBA : 35 :
04.09.2021 KUBA vs. 20IMP21 : 41 :
04.09.2021 Waterkant vs. Symbadische Offenburger : 36 :
11.09.2021 Symbadische Offenburger vs. Bonn 2 : 55 :
12.09.2021 Emsbridge Sterne vs. BC Hamburg : 41 :
24.09.2021 Waterkant vs. 20IMP21 : 37 :
26.09.2021 BC Hamburg vs. Waterkant    
13.10.2021 Bonn 2 vs. KUBA    
13.10.2021 Symbadische Offenburger vs. BC Hamburg    


Teamnamen Kapitän Spieler
20IMP21 Pia Neuhoff (happydive) Raymond Heusslein (raymond he) Birgit Rickert (crazyomi1) Karin Minninger (Schwickrat)
Irene Woidneck (Newola) Michael Kreuz (Michael_67) Anja Gundelach (anjagu)
BC Hamburg Horst Grabinski (HorstG) Dr. Lev Koss (HamburgeBC) Birgit Ludwig (ludwigbirg) Horst Somann (Hosa1)
Daniel Kogan (Lesnych)    
Bonn 2 Gerda Heinrichs (gehe7) Karin Wenning (kawe) Ralph Wickert (zalphi) Michael Haffer (dokoko)
Kalle Schmidt (Kalle) Christa Strube (allegro 13) Günter Brambeer (snapdrag0n)
Emsbridge Sterne Annette Tesch (annekg) Cäcilia Strot-Bücker (ibb1) Karin Hoppe (kahop1956) Marlies Wessel (marlan59)
Marianne Böwer (majanny) Gudrun Raß (guni65) Gaby Raschke (Zumkucks)
KUBA Axel Szauer (ASZ48) Barbara Szauer (Origami48) Karola Thees-Auslitz (karolabea) Dr. Ulrich Geyer (doxauli)
Alexander von Dercks (quirin2005)    
Symbadische Offenburger Till Sauerbrey (Tobysa) Eckhard Hübner (sareil) Ralf Bruder (meise) Lukas Bruder (luki13)
Heike Harter (heike) Gerhard Göttsch (gerhardg)  
Waterkant Elke Renwanz (Scrabbly) Marlies Pöppelmann (marlies4) Monika Saggau (MoSa57) Kai Oesterle (Kwilo)
Kirsten Schicke (aloha266)