Saison 2021-2

Liga 4B

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 Thor 4 58,39 14,60
2 Caesars Löwenbande 6 74,45 12,41
3 Goslar II 6 67,77 11,29
4 Bad Kreuznach 6 60,98 10,16
5 Old&grey 5 50,30 10,06
6 Iserlohn 6 56,94 9,49
7 Karo 10 Böblingen II 7 63,42 9,06
8 Augsburg 6 27,75 4,62


Termin Teams IMPs Ergebnis in VP
17.07.2021 Bad Kreuznach vs. Caesars Löwenbande : 33 :
17.07.2021 Iserlohn vs. Goslar II : 36 :
17.07.2021 Old&grey vs. Karo 10 Böblingen II : 23 :
22.07.2021 Goslar II vs. Bad Kreuznach : 37 :
22.07.2021 Karo 10 Böblingen II vs. Thor : 53 :
23.07.2021 Old&grey vs. Augsburg : 29 :
24.07.2021 Iserlohn vs. Caesars Löwenbande : 49 :
28.07.2021 Thor vs. Old&grey : 41 :
29.07.2021 Goslar II vs. Karo 10 Böblingen II : 25 :
30.07.2021 Bad Kreuznach vs. Iserlohn : 35 :
03.08.2021 Augsburg vs. Goslar II : 60 :
03.08.2021 Caesars Löwenbande vs. Thor    
05.08.2021 Bad Kreuznach vs. Old&grey : 39 :
10.08.2021 Iserlohn vs. Augsburg : 65 :
10.08.2021 Goslar II vs. Thor : 59 :
17.08.2021 Augsburg vs. Karo 10 Böblingen II : 45 :
26.08.2021 Bad Kreuznach vs. Augsburg : 16 :
27.08.2021 Karo 10 Böblingen II vs. Iserlohn : 40 :
31.08.2021 Caesars Löwenbande vs. Karo 10 Böblingen II : 54 :
02.09.2021 Karo 10 Böblingen II vs. Bad Kreuznach : 22 :
03.09.2021 Caesars Löwenbande vs. Goslar II : 29 :
04.09.2021 Old&grey vs. Caesars Löwenbande : 50 :
10.09.2021 Augsburg vs. Caesars Löwenbande : 66 :
20.09.2021 Thor vs. Iserlohn : 30 :
26.09.2021 Augsburg vs. Thor    
05.10.2021 Old&grey vs. Goslar II    
12.10.2021 Thor vs. Bad Kreuznach    
12.10.2021 Iserlohn vs. Old&grey    


Teamnamen Kapitän Spieler
Augsburg Véronique Bastide (veropanda) Petra Wanzke (wally61) Reiner Strehle (rs8) Wolfgang Marchner (wolfgangm)
Bad Kreuznach Anna Sojka (ania50) Hermann Schill (0hemaka) Jürgen Rabe (ravenkh) Eleonore Wechlin (elef1380)
Dr. Brunhilde Röhrl (rosa224) Anna Sojka (ania50) Raphael Sojka (raso55)
Elisabeth Dierich (Lillibet35)    
Caesars Löwenbande Torsten Tews (TortonT) Anke Lahme (justagame8) Karin Caesar (loewe) Dr. Frid Ruland (Gnurpszt)
Goslar II Michael Köhler (MK_GS) Ralf Kadler (ralf) Ruth Bude (minkaka55) Dr. Ralf Anderskewitz (abromeit)
Dirgis Czepluch (dirgis) Dagmar Paul (dagmar123)  
Iserlohn Frank Bettermann (cquerl) Matthias Berghaus (ziff) Silvia Bettermann (pilvi2) Andreas Veller (andi77)
Kathrin Meyer (Rote Dame) Joachim Markwald (Lucky2020) Gaby Bock (ele ele)
Klaus-Peter Schneider (Jason 57) Michael Beering (MichelHH)  
Karo 10 Böblingen II Stefan Gezeck (Stefan G) Simon Beadle (simbee) Christiane Krakat (ckrak) Annette Karo-Stichert (Karann)
Stefanie Bühler (SMLB) Carolina Baldinu (Ani Lorac)  
Old&grey Jürgen Bäumges (55Jue17) Andreas Holowski (Aholowski) Dagmar Leibold (baer100) Hendrik Nanninga (Dirk5555)
Birgit Bäumges (koljalui)    
Thor Karl-Heinz Heine (Basleruwe) Helga Alisch (hel5010) Claus-Peter Scheidt (Schlemmig) Christina Scheidt (Tina54)
Reinhart Möbius (moerei) Astrid Möbius (astikimmi) Friederike Grau (Ulrike4)
Odile Espitalier (espiodile)