Saison 2021-2

Liga 4A

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 Buttermilch und Korn 6 91,83 15,30
2 Noordsteern 5 67,45 13,49
3 Elbbridge 7 88,91 12,70
4 Emsbridge Sonne 5 58,60 11,72
5 Osnabrück Süd 6 55,98 9,33
6 OnlineBC Treff4 II 5 36,06 7,21
7 Hessen Süd 4 18,00 4,50
8 Black Forest 6 23,17 3,86


Termin Teams IMPs Ergebnis in VP
16.07.2021 Elbbridge vs. Emsbridge Sonne : 20 :
18.07.2021 Buttermilch und Korn vs. Black Forest : 23 :
22.07.2021 OnlineBC Treff4 II vs. Black Forest : 30 :
29.07.2021 OnlineBC Treff4 II vs. Elbbridge : 70 :
03.08.2021 Hessen Süd vs. Elbbridge : 76 :
04.08.2021 Osnabrück Süd vs. OnlineBC Treff4 II : 28 :
05.08.2021 Hessen Süd vs. Black Forest : 48 :
09.08.2021 Black Forest vs. Osnabrück Süd : 55 :
25.08.2021 Elbbridge vs. Noordsteern : 45 :
25.08.2021 Emsbridge Sonne vs. Buttermilch und Korn : 22 :
27.08.2021 Noordsteern vs. Osnabrück Süd : 23 :
02.09.2021 Osnabrück Süd vs. Buttermilch und Korn : 92 :
02.09.2021 OnlineBC Treff4 II vs. Noordsteern : 31 :
05.09.2021 Emsbridge Sonne vs. Hessen Süd : 29 :
10.09.2021 Elbbridge vs. Osnabrück Süd : 22 :
10.09.2021 Buttermilch und Korn vs. Hessen Süd : 23 :
11.09.2021 Black Forest vs. Noordsteern : 82 :
14.09.2021 Elbbridge vs. Buttermilch und Korn : 91 :
14.09.2021 Osnabrück Süd vs. Emsbridge Sonne : 61 :
20.09.2021 Black Forest vs. Elbbridge : 63 :
20.09.2021 Noordsteern vs. Buttermilch und Korn : 31 :
21.09.2021 Emsbridge Sonne vs. OnlineBC Treff4 II : 7 :
28.09.2021 Osnabrück Süd vs. Hessen Süd    
05.10.2021 Black Forest vs. Emsbridge Sonne    
05.10.2021 Noordsteern vs. Hessen Süd    
06.10.2021 Buttermilch und Korn vs. OnlineBC Treff4 II    
08.10.2021 Hessen Süd vs. OnlineBC Treff4 II    
12.10.2021 Noordsteern vs. Emsbridge Sonne    


Teamnamen Kapitän Spieler
Black Forest Maren Steinmayer (Cocobiene) Sonja Kilian (soki51) Christiane Knuth (quincelino) Axel Hommrich (axelhomm)
Ingeborg Henke (Irma22)    
Buttermilch und Korn Jan Spiess (JanDoko) Barbara Krings (Freni1) Erasmus Scholz (esc_62) Norbert Gutleben (norbert)
Renate Winter (flashie) Hiltrud Schöbel (Niedlady) Gisela Weidauer (giisy 1)
Gerhard Peters (retsie_m) Dörte Edel (eldoer)  
Elbbridge Rolf Wildhack (rowi13) Klaus Brodowski (rollhase) Frauke Schmidtmadel (henri01017) Roland Schneider (biryplayer)
Emsbridge Sonne Inge Wischner (fhre) Christiane Thiede (thiedech) Monika Beckwermert (Moni 100) Laurenz Heeke (laui66)
Gaby Warkotsch (themis16) Sigrid Hofmann (grev44)  
Hessen Süd Wolfgang Rößler (worgg) Magdalena Taube (ewa 17) Hildburg Bredel (friedel37) Angela Haesler (afranz1943)
Rosi Gaßmann (sonnensche) Therese Polyzois-Vieth (teri19) Elke Zirrgiebel (elkiz)
Holger Müller (irondiaz)    
Noordsteern Jochen Henne (Setenca) Katrin Henne (katrin23) Ronald Kalf (GoldenCalf) Georg Kippenberg (kippi)
OnlineBC Treff4 II Maria Theresia Ascheberg (Maite13) Michaela Kalinka (maleigon) Doris Becker (sirod77) Rüdiger Weiner (rw)
Sabine Montag (ava2018) Robin Krusche (hood0811) Uwe Rasche (uwerasche)
Dagmar Winkler (pepperhear)    
Osnabrück Süd Gert Reimer (Tom Osna) Karin Klarowitz (Karin1944) Irmela Nagel (legan44) Ingrid Fellermann (Felling)
Ralf Koppen (Opalfilm) Sigrid Boßeler (siggi2013) Biggi Thielen (BTBiggi)