Saison 2021-2

Liga 3D

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 Burghausen 7 116,71 16,67
2 Osnabridge 6 67,80 11,30
3 Ei Guude - Grüß Gott 7 74,79 10,68
4 OnlineBC Treff4 I 7 67,93 9,70
5 Land in Sicht 7 66,63 9,52
6 Weserexpress 7 56,81 8,12
7 Acol München 7 53,29 7,61
8 Aurelia Colonia 6 36,04 6,01


Termin Teams IMPs Ergebnis in VP
16.07.2021 Aurelia Colonia vs. Acol München : 44 :
17.07.2021 OnlineBC Treff4 I vs. Weserexpress : 70 :
22.07.2021 Osnabridge vs. Burghausen : 64 :
24.07.2021 OnlineBC Treff4 I vs. Ei Guude - Grüß Gott : 50 :
30.07.2021 Acol München vs. Land in Sicht : 50 :
30.07.2021 OnlineBC Treff4 I vs. Aurelia Colonia : 59 :
30.07.2021 Ei Guude - Grüß Gott  vs. Burghausen : 43 :
30.07.2021 Weserexpress vs. Osnabridge : 62 :
04.08.2021 Weserexpress vs. Land in Sicht : 53 :
04.08.2021 Ei Guude - Grüß Gott  vs. Osnabridge : 35 :
09.08.2021 Burghausen vs. Land in Sicht : 25 :
09.08.2021 Acol München vs. Weserexpress : 52 :
11.08.2021 Burghausen vs. Aurelia Colonia : 18 :
12.08.2021 Aurelia Colonia vs. Ei Guude - Grüß Gott : 61 :
17.08.2021 Land in Sicht vs. Osnabridge : 20 :
17.08.2021 Burghausen vs. Weserexpress : 28 :
02.09.2021 Osnabridge vs. Acol München : 9 :
02.09.2021 OnlineBC Treff4 I vs. Land in Sicht : 31 :
02.09.2021 Aurelia Colonia vs. Osnabridge    
03.09.2021 Land in Sicht vs. Ei Guude - Grüß Gott : 70 :
04.09.2021 Acol München vs. Burghausen : 74 :
12.09.2021 Weserexpress vs. Aurelia Colonia : 60 :
12.09.2021 Osnabridge vs. OnlineBC Treff4 I : 40 :
28.09.2021 Burghausen vs. OnlineBC Treff4 I : 32 :
28.09.2021 Land in Sicht vs. Aurelia Colonia : 31 :
08.10.2021 Ei Guude - Grüß Gott  vs. Acol München : 50 :
13.10.2021 Acol München vs. OnlineBC Treff4 I : 50 :
14.10.2021 Weserexpress vs. Ei Guude - Grüß Gott : 23 :


Teamnamen Kapitän Spieler
Acol München Roland Leutbecher (acolix) Mary Leutbecher (maryleu) Alexander Popescu (sandu001) Viorel Iacentiuc (viorel1973)
Thomas Skraburski (barbersohl) Wieslaw Dumania (wieslaw d) Peter Hermann (hpelimo)
Aurel Barber (acolbcmuc)    
Aurelia Colonia Bronislaw Schiff (bronek) Aurelia Fischer (ari65) Ingrid Krüger (ingridlk) Inge Wirbitzky (wirbel12)
Burghausen Eduard Schnöll (hydro11) Kurt Feichtinger (ennser) Robert Schuster (PPetrus) Georg Senzenberger (GESE1)
Lichtenegger Karl (Lara Marie) Harsanyi Josef (Projekt1) Schroeder Dirk (Sastro)
Ei Guude - Grüß Gott Ulrike Sander-Reis (usr) Monika Gompf (mokago) Susanne Kötter (lou_01) Dieter Kötter (cito01)
Jutta Hendel (tara16) Harald Germer (attbuc) Heidi Kerlé (heidike)
Rita Tarlosy (tullibards)    
Land in Sicht Margot Penning (mp1408) Renate Thomas (nikotho) Dr. Petra von Cube (pudi4444) Vera Fröhlich (vf 17)
Dr. Bernd von Cube (idup4444)    
OnlineBC Treff4 I Tobias Mono (Fibonaccio) Maik Döring (maikdo) Ariane Greubel (mordom55) Eckehard Pfeifer (Eckehard)
Edith Claussen (binnen) Raimund Kinne (Kinne) Erina Soletti (erisol)
Gernot Haager (gernoth) Alfred Hajek  
Osnabridge Michael Böcker (Bussy) Ulrich Nierste (ulios) Karin Sparenberg (Sparenberg) Vera Waaga (Kranich)
Jens Uhlen (jens46956) Erich Sparenberg (ErichSp) Thomas Hof (thomashof)
Marie Eggeling (marabelle)    
Weserexpress Britta Kerker (Frischling) Ingrid Beyer (Nina511) Inga Deutsch (Kyra67) Hans Deutsch (buick6)
Nicola Lilje (goomer11) Stefan Schnug (Stefanicos) Erwin Barz (eisen7)
Regina Barz (Inter9000)