Termin |
Teams |
IMPs |
Ergebnis in VP |
16.07.2021 |
Aurelia Colonia vs. ACOL München |
32 |
: |
44 |
7 |
, |
02 |
: |
12 |
, |
98 |
17.07.2021 |
OBC Treff4 I vs. Weserexpress |
18 |
: |
70 |
1 |
, |
18 |
: |
18 |
, |
82 |
22.07.2021 |
Osnabridge vs. Burghausen |
30 |
: |
64 |
3 |
, |
2 |
: |
16 |
, |
8 |
24.07.2021 |
OBC Treff4 I vs. Ei Guude - Grüß Gott |
59 |
: |
50 |
12 |
, |
3 |
: |
7 |
, |
7 |
30.07.2021 |
ACOL München vs. Land in Sicht |
57 |
: |
50 |
11 |
, |
83 |
: |
8 |
, |
17 |
30.07.2021 |
Ei Guude - Grüß Gott vs. Burghausen |
15 |
: |
43 |
4 |
, |
07 |
: |
15 |
, |
93 |
30.07.2021 |
OBC Treff4 I vs. Aurelia Colonia |
58 |
: |
59 |
9 |
, |
72 |
: |
10 |
, |
28 |
30.07.2021 |
Weserexpress vs. Osnabridge |
25 |
: |
62 |
2 |
, |
81 |
: |
17 |
, |
19 |
04.08.2021 |
Ei Guude - Grüß Gott vs. Osnabridge |
39 |
: |
35 |
11 |
, |
08 |
: |
8 |
, |
92 |
04.08.2021 |
Weserexpress vs. Land in Sicht |
19 |
: |
53 |
3 |
, |
2 |
: |
16 |
, |
8 |
09.08.2021 |
ACOL München vs. Weserexpress |
61 |
: |
52 |
12 |
, |
3 |
: |
7 |
, |
7 |
09.08.2021 |
Burghausen vs. Land in Sicht |
37 |
: |
25 |
12 |
, |
98 |
: |
7 |
, |
02 |
11.08.2021 |
Burghausen vs. Aurelia Colonia |
87 |
: |
18 |
20 |
|
: |
0 |
|
12.08.2021 |
Aurelia Colonia vs. Ei Guude - Grüß Gott |
14 |
: |
61 |
1 |
, |
67 |
: |
18 |
, |
33 |
17.08.2021 |
Burghausen vs. Weserexpress |
71 |
: |
28 |
17 |
, |
9 |
: |
2 |
, |
1 |
17.08.2021 |
Land in Sicht vs. Osnabridge |
26 |
: |
20 |
11 |
, |
59 |
: |
8 |
, |
41 |
02.09.2021 |
OBC Treff4 I vs. Land in Sicht |
47 |
: |
31 |
13 |
, |
81 |
: |
6 |
, |
19 |
02.09.2021 |
Osnabridge vs. ACOL München |
63 |
: |
9 |
19 |
|
: |
1 |
|
03.09.2021 |
Land in Sicht vs. Ei Guude - Grüß Gott |
27 |
: |
70 |
2 |
, |
1 |
: |
17 |
, |
9 |
04.09.2021 |
ACOL München vs. Burghausen |
14 |
: |
74 |
0 |
, |
51 |
: |
19 |
, |
49 |
12.09.2021 |
Osnabridge vs. OBC Treff4 I |
44 |
: |
40 |
11 |
, |
08 |
: |
8 |
, |
92 |
12.09.2021 |
Weserexpress vs. Aurelia Colonia |
53 |
: |
60 |
8 |
, |
17 |
: |
11 |
, |
83 |
28.09.2021 |
Burghausen vs. OBC Treff4 I |
47 |
: |
32 |
13 |
, |
61 |
: |
6 |
, |
39 |
28.09.2021 |
Land in Sicht vs. Aurelia Colonia |
52 |
: |
31 |
14 |
, |
76 |
: |
5 |
, |
24 |
08.10.2021 |
Ei Guude - Grüß Gott vs. ACOL München |
49 |
: |
50 |
9 |
, |
72 |
: |
10 |
, |
28 |
13.10.2021 |
ACOL München vs. OBC Treff4 I |
24 |
: |
50 |
4 |
, |
39 |
: |
15 |
, |
61 |
14.10.2021 |
Weserexpress vs. Ei Guude - Grüß Gott |
40 |
: |
23 |
14 |
, |
01 |
: |
5 |
, |
99 |
23.10.2021 |
Aurelia Colonia vs. Osnabridge |
36 |
: |
76 |
2 |
, |
44 |
: |
17 |
, |
56 |
Teamnamen |
Kapitän |
Spieler |
ACOL München |
Roland Leutbecher (acolix) |
Mary Leutbecher (maryleu) |
Alexander Popescu (sandu001) |
Viorel Iacentiuc (viorel1973) |
Thomas Skraburski (barbersohl) |
Wieslaw Dumania (wieslaw d) |
Peter Hermann (hpelimo) |
Aurel Barber (acolbcmuc) |
|
|
Aurelia Colonia |
Bronislaw Schiff (bronek) |
Aurelia Fischer (ari65) |
Ingrid Krüger (ingridlk) |
Inge Wirbitzky (wirbel12) |
Burghausen |
Eduard Schnöll (hydro11) |
Kurt Feichtinger (ennser) |
Robert Schuster (PPetrus) |
Georg Senzenberger (GESE1) |
Lichtenegger Karl (Lara Marie) |
Harsanyi Josef (Projekt1) |
Schroeder Dirk (Sastro) |
Ei Guude - Grüß Gott |
Ulrike Sander-Reis (usr) |
Monika Gompf (mokago) |
Susanne Kötter (lou_01) |
Dieter Kötter (cito01) |
Jutta Hendel (tara16) |
Harald Germer (attbuc) |
Heidi Kerlé (heidike) |
Rita Tarlosy (tullibards) |
|
|
Land in Sicht |
Margot Penning (mp1408) |
Renate Thomas (nikotho) |
Dr. Petra von Cube (pudi4444) |
Vera Fröhlich (vf 17) |
Dr. Bernd von Cube (idup4444) |
|
|
OBC Treff4 I |
Dr. Tobias Mono (Fibonaccio) |
Maik Döring (maikdo) |
Ariane Greubel (mordom55) |
Eckehard Pfeifer (Eckehard) |
Edith Claussen (binnen) |
Raimund Kinne (Kinne) |
Erina Soletti (erisol) |
Gernot Haager (gernoth) |
Alfred Hajek |
|
Osnabridge |
Michael Böcker (Bussy) |
Ulrich Nierste (ulios) |
Karin Sparenberg (Sparenberg) |
Vera Waaga (Kranich) |
Jens Uhlen (jens46956) |
Erich Sparenberg (ErichSp) |
Thomas Hof (thomashof) |
Marie Eggeling (marabelle) |
|
|
Weserexpress |
Britta Kerker (Frischling) |
Ingrid Beyer (Nina511) |
Inga Deutsch (Kyra67) |
Hans Deutsch (buick6) |
Nicola Lilje (goomer11) |
Stefan Schnug (Stefanicos) |
Erwin Barz (eisen7) |
Regina Barz (Inter9000) |
|
|