Saison 2021-2

Liga 3C

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 Walldorf 7 107,69 15,38
2 BC Frankenthal 7 90,26 12,89
3 Echte Essener 7 72,06 10,29
4 Happy4 7 67,82 9,69
5 Gö-Uni I 7 67,58 9,65
6 Rotwein 7 49,96 7,14
7 Team M-V 7 49,36 7,05
8 Dreiländereck 7 47,27 6,75


Termin Teams IMPs Ergebnis in VP
16.07.2021 Echte Essener vs. Happy4 : 41 :
16.07.2021 Rotwein vs. Walldorf : 85 :
18.07.2021 Gö-Uni I vs. Dreiländereck : 21 :
22.07.2021 Echte Essener vs. Dreiländereck : 82 :
22.07.2021 Gö-Uni I vs. Walldorf : 55 :
28.07.2021 Walldorf vs. Team M-V : 51 :
28.07.2021 Rotwein vs. Happy4 : 36 :
28.07.2021 Gö-Uni I vs. Echte Essener : 66 :
30.07.2021 Dreiländereck vs. Team M-V : 46 :
03.08.2021 Rotwein vs. Echte Essener : 64 :
03.08.2021 BC Frankenthal vs. Walldorf : 47 :
10.08.2021 Dreiländereck vs. Happy4 : 71 :
11.08.2021 Team M-V vs. Gö-Uni I : 39 :
15.08.2021 BC Frankenthal vs. Gö-Uni I : 18 :
25.08.2021 Walldorf vs. Echte Essener : 0 :
25.08.2021 Gö-Uni I vs. Rotwein : 34 :
26.08.2021 Happy4 vs. Team M-V : 0 :
02.09.2021 Happy4 vs. BC Frankenthal : 16 :
04.09.2021 BC Frankenthal vs. Echte Essener : 53 :
05.09.2021 Echte Essener vs. Team M-V : 2 :
10.09.2021 Rotwein vs. Dreiländereck : 28 :
16.09.2021 Walldorf vs. Happy4 : 26 :
19.09.2021 Dreiländereck vs. BC Frankenthal : 72 :
23.09.2021 Team M-V vs. BC Frankenthal : 66 :
27.09.2021 Walldorf vs. Dreiländereck : 24 :
28.09.2021 BC Frankenthal vs. Rotwein : 24 :
28.09.2021 Happy4 vs. Gö-Uni I : 59 :
05.10.2021 Team M-V vs. Rotwein : 38 :


Teamnamen Kapitän Spieler
BC Frankenthal Patrik Pollak (bum_patrik) Volker Weiss (vo_we) Sabine Georg (bum_sabine) Alexander Hornig (mexicano68)
Dreiländereck Joachim Elis (jelis) Lieselotte Grass (grashopp) Ruth Bilkenroth (knati) Florian Reckermann (axelot)
Dieter Will (xinfo) Dr. Andreas Zoschke (rhineweil) Irene Christiansen (chrisreni)
Echte Essener Helmut Lux (menott) Thomas Riese (DerRiese) Vita Hupe (tusnelda) Philipp Schwan (phyl23)
Irene Lux (ilux) Yasmin Basegmez (alumna2001) Marian Mrukwa (MANIBPA)
Adam Rduch (ar45)    
Gö-Uni I Ramona Deiwiks (Ramoni7) Rostyslav Tykhonyuk (rosty_goe) Clemens Garve (mrmanelig) Bastian Hollemann (Holle345)
Gregor von Bülow (gast1) Klaus Spiegelberg (rhume) Michael Rzehak (fulgor2)
Happy4 Marianne Sery (serym) Mona Kamal (kindosh) Monika Görtz (marimo10) Iskra von Hasselbach (issi2008)
Ute Steins (morgain)    
Rotwein Klaus Krtschil (OHappyDay) Markus Flock (markusf) Kurt Siedenburg (ktze) Gisela Wenzel (PIK_dame)
Hildegard Hoffmann (wildhild) Hiltrud Heubes (plebejus) Lydia Engler (tahl)
Herbert Thieme (hippo6)    
Team M-V Dr. Malte Gerhold (corthur) Dr. Stephanie Gerhold (sephoran) Stefanie Voigt (bosso07) Katrin Purps (rollgardin)
Prof. Jürgen Cleve (jclhwi) Rudolf Deußer (merkur13) Dorothea ter Veen (HH0803)
Timothy Packard (Packard9)    
Walldorf Andreas Jansen (ajansen) Markus Eble (eblem) Thorsten Kootz (janusplus) Zsofia Kertesz (kerzso)
Uwe Gebhardt (p_marlowe) Josef Bracht (josefhd)