Saison 2021-2

Liga 3A

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 Nord-Süd-Verbindung 5 77,96 15,59
2 Frankfurt 6 81,74 13,62
3 Museumswärter 6 67,89 11,31
4 UBCH 7 75,71 10,82
5 Gö-Uni II 5 43,24 8,65
6 bridge & art Braunschweig 5 35,89 7,18
7 UOS 1985 4 24,41 6,10
8 BC Göppingen 6 33,16 5,53


Termin Teams IMPs Ergebnis in VP
18.07.2021 BC Göppingen vs. UBCH : 30 :
22.07.2021 Gö-Uni II vs. Nord-Süd-Verbindung : 51 :
23.07.2021 Nord-Süd-Verbindung vs. UOS 1985 : 39 :
29.07.2021 bridge & art Braunschweig vs. BC Göppingen : 37 :
29.07.2021 UBCH vs. Nord-Süd-Verbindung : 48 :
30.07.2021 UOS 1985 vs. Museumswärter : 43 :
03.08.2021 Museumswärter vs. UBCH : 68 :
03.08.2021 Gö-Uni II vs. Frankfurt : 59 :
05.08.2021 Nord-Süd-Verbindung vs. BC Göppingen : 18 :
09.08.2021 Frankfurt vs. bridge & art Braunschweig : 8 :
09.08.2021 Museumswärter vs. Gö-Uni II : 36 :
11.08.2021 UOS 1985 vs. UBCH : 39 :
15.08.2021 BC Göppingen vs. Frankfurt : 73 :
16.08.2021 Museumswärter vs. bridge & art Braunschweig : 39 :
25.08.2021 UBCH vs. bridge & art Braunschweig : 8 :
26.08.2021 bridge & art Braunschweig vs. Nord-Süd-Verbindung : 59 :
26.08.2021 UOS 1985 vs. Frankfurt : 54 :
03.09.2021 Gö-Uni II vs. BC Göppingen : 67 :
03.09.2021 Frankfurt vs. Museumswärter : 38 :
10.09.2021 Frankfurt vs. UBCH : 37 :
18.09.2021 UBCH vs. Gö-Uni II : 53 :
19.09.2021 BC Göppingen vs. Museumswärter : 78 :
27.09.2021 bridge & art Braunschweig vs. Gö-Uni II    
28.09.2021 UOS 1985 vs. BC Göppingen    
28.09.2021 Nord-Süd-Verbindung vs. Museumswärter    
04.10.2021 Gö-Uni II vs. UOS 1985    
05.10.2021 Nord-Süd-Verbindung vs. Frankfurt    
12.10.2021 bridge & art Braunschweig vs. UOS 1985    


Teamnamen Kapitän Spieler
BC Göppingen Ursula Pfaus (violett k) Ortrud Menzel (brillianz) Marianne Theunissen (justine75) Charlotte Siebert (charly07)
Barbara Hindennach (nine321) Brigitte Weiß (13alba) Franziska Hünefeldt (aguanga)
bridge & art Braunschweig Norbert Hoffmann (trebron1) Magdalene Grüner-Troch (Karotte1) Margrit Wittneben (Mawi_72) Andreas Land (Anland)
Ulrike Görnemann (Leoo2000) Günther Siewert (guenni52)  
Frankfurt Julia Jockers (ailra2) Harald Bletz (Fiann) Karl-Heinz Hess (Tallyman7) Bianca Wiegmink (Matilda50)
Dr. F.C. Otto (FC0) Dr. Änne Heyl (aennemaus)  
Gö-Uni II Jens Lunte (jens2019) Stephan Bräuer (stephan90) Jan Gundelach (rueduelue) Norbert Hoffmann (goodshot54)
Lukas Koch (Eulenspiel)    
Museumswärter Milan Schirowski (Ninjamilan) Claudia Schirowski (kalfany90) Bianca Bormann (bibo2707) Ulf Bormann (uhhlv)
Nord-Süd-Verbindung Wolfgang Demleitner (thegrey) Anselm Kiessling (anselmKie) Bettina Bohnhorst (Bettmeralp) Jürgen Sander (majsa)
Brigitte Wiendl (vaticano)    
UBCH Bodo Lagemann (bodol) Hans-Georg Keuchel (compie23) Paul Margaretha (margpaul) Andrzej Grzesik (solan59)
UOS 1985 Gisa Wittenbecher (wittasig) Robert Lührmann (rewl) Dorothee Guhe (dorog20) Jens Hollender (jens1304)
Rudolf Janning (brainswap) Johann Hurink (johhu)