Saison 2021-2

Liga 2B

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 N4S2H1 6 88,51 14,75
2 2021... 5 71,97 14,39
3 Köln-Düsseldorf 6 80,13 13,35
4 Wein und Traubensaft 6 69,29 11,55
5 Augusta 8 88,50 11,06
6 ZINO 4 36,70 9,17
7 BC Gegenspiel 7 58,53 8,36
8 BC Avenwedde & Co 4 23,60 5,90
9 Die Da 7 39,65 5,66
10 FAMILYGOALS 5 23,12 4,62


Termin Teams IMPs Ergebnis in VP
16.07.2021 Köln-Düsseldorf vs. Wein und Traubensaft : 51 :
18.07.2021 Die Da vs. Augusta : 62 :
22.07.2021 BC Gegenspiel vs. 2021... : 30 :
22.07.2021 Köln-Düsseldorf vs. FAMILYGOALS : 28 :
23.07.2021 BC Gegenspiel vs. BC Avenwedde & Co : 36 :
29.07.2021 N4S2H1 vs. ZINO : 19 :
30.07.2021 Wein und Traubensaft vs. BC Gegenspiel : 19 :
03.08.2021 Die Da vs. Köln-Düsseldorf : 76 :
04.08.2021 Wein und Traubensaft vs. FAMILYGOALS    
05.08.2021 BC Gegenspiel vs. N4S2H1 : 66 :
09.08.2021 ZINO vs. Köln-Düsseldorf : 44 :
15.08.2021 Augusta vs. 2021... : 87 :
25.08.2021 FAMILYGOALS vs. 2021... : 78 :
26.08.2021 N4S2H1 vs. Die Da : 60 :
27.08.2021 ZINO vs. Die Da : 20 :
02.09.2021 Augusta vs. BC Gegenspiel : 57 :
03.09.2021 2021... vs. Wein und Traubensaft : 14 :
03.09.2021 N4S2H1 vs. BC Avenwedde & Co : 15 :
04.09.2021 Augusta vs. ZINO : 58 :
10.09.2021 BC Avenwedde & Co vs. Köln-Düsseldorf : 52 :
11.09.2021 Augusta vs. N4S2H1 : 27 :
11.09.2021 BC Gegenspiel vs. FAMILYGOALS : 53 :
12.09.2021 Köln-Düsseldorf vs. Augusta : 33 :
13.09.2021 Die Da vs. Wein und Traubensaft : 73 :
16.09.2021 BC Avenwedde & Co vs. Wein und Traubensaft : 51 :
18.09.2021 Augusta vs. FAMILYGOALS : 31 :
20.09.2021 2021... vs. Die Da : 43 :
26.09.2021 Wein und Traubensaft vs. Augusta : 67 :
26.09.2021 Die Da vs. BC Gegenspiel : 35 :
26.09.2021 FAMILYGOALS vs. N4S2H1 : 111 :
28.09.2021 ZINO vs. BC Avenwedde & Co    
04.10.2021 BC Avenwedde & Co vs. Die Da    
05.10.2021 N4S2H1 vs. 2021...    
05.10.2021 Köln-Düsseldorf vs. BC Gegenspiel    
06.10.2021 FAMILYGOALS vs. ZINO    
06.10.2021 2021... vs. BC Avenwedde & Co    
12.10.2021 FAMILYGOALS vs. BC Avenwedde & Co    
12.10.2021 N4S2H1 vs. Köln-Düsseldorf    
13.10.2021 ZINO vs. 2021...    
22.10.2021 BC Gegenspiel vs. ZINO    
22.10.2021 2021... vs. Köln-Düsseldorf    
22.10.2021 BC Avenwedde & Co vs. Augusta    
22.10.2021 FAMILYGOALS vs. Die Da    
22.10.2021 Wein und Traubensaft vs. N4S2H1    


Teamnamen Kapitän Spieler
2021... Jakov Kats (jakov) Rainer Herrmann (rhm) Heinrich Jung (wj 08) Lutz Gröbler (grobi2)
Alexey Levin (levis 2007) Andrei Hloskovsky (Glos) Henning Bohnsack (HeBo)
Augusta Krzysztof Dec (deckr) Ireneus Kokocinski (kokkie) Klaus Forster (kaltstart) Geoff Simpson (gbs1)
Uschi Brzuska (huschi46) Leela Guba (Garg)  
BC Avenwedde & Co Thorsten Roth (ChessTR) Cornelia Reuken (CeliseR) Martin Meckel (mmeckel) Bettina Kaiser (bettinko)
Erika Grimm (grikasa)    
BC Gegenspiel Daniel Josch (agent b) Mieke Plath (dermai) Thomas Wiederhold (majortom9g) Felix Bahr (tfelix)
Micha Frühling (msmicha2)    
Die Da Michael Pauly (Paulchen) Bernhard Kopp (pillboxrat) Gerold Wieber (joe_3) Matthias Voigt (timbaa)
Wolfgang Kiefer (wolkie) Markus Rebmann (takahe) Stephan Kohlmann (StephanJK)
Christian Knaus (ChrisP1960)    
FAMILYGOALS Mareille Holewa (mareille k) Susanne Bohnsack (Svenja17) Sandro Bohnsack (Pazzesco) Editha Röckl (Vanifi)
Robert Röckl (Treborx) Gabriela Kampermann (Goodmood62) Ilhan Birtane (Birtane)
Tiberiu Caprita (Pressum) André Stalder (sugar andy)  
Köln-Düsseldorf Karl-Heinz Kaiser (roesrath) Peter Freche (pfreche) Ulrich Kratz (ukratz) Bernhard Sträter (bstraeter)
Vitaliy Khanukov (vkhan11) Martin Wüst (desert)  
N4S2H1 Heidrun Ganser (dsbhg) Mehmet Necati Altunay (orontes) Waltraud Grüning (scarletv) Süleyman Felemur (suelo64)
Christoph Malik (malik100) Pinar Philipp (piklady) Artur Orzol (artbol)
Gonzalo Goded (sarabian)    
Wein und Traubensaft Hartmut Kondoch (hartmutK) Kathrin Schwalbach (Kathrins) Remo Arend (begurs) Hendrik Hohenner (hendrikwbn)
Stefan Weber (relaxo55) Hagen Lommel (hagen2004) Alexander Dietrich (evernever)
Max Weiß (eller90)    
ZINO Bernd Donner (swisslog) Daniela Westermann (karoll) Heide Mühleib (hmue) Rudolf Lorenz (r snapper)
Hans-Peter Puck (nullchen)