Saison 2021-2

Liga 2A

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 BC Climbach 8 115,39 14,42
2 Dortmund-Essen 8 108,71 13,59
3 Luxemburg 9 105,43 11,71
4 Karo 10 Böblingen I 8 87,70 10,96
5 Schwabenpfeil 9 90,47 10,05
6 The Captain‘s Crew 8 71,21 8,90
7 BC Rosenheim 8 66,25 8,28
8 Saarbrücken 84 8 62,91 7,86
9 BC Erkrath II 8 57,93 7,24
10 Nordic Aces 8 54,00 6,75


Termin Teams IMPs Ergebnis in VP
12.07.2021 Karo 10 Böblingen I vs. Schwabenpfeil : 42 :
16.07.2021 BC Rosenheim vs. BC Erkrath II : 48 :
17.07.2021 Saarbrücken 84 vs. Nordic Aces : 45 :
22.07.2021 BC Climbach vs. Dortmund-Essen : 47 :
23.07.2021 Karo 10 Böblingen I vs. BC Rosenheim : 63 :
23.07.2021 Nordic Aces vs. BC Erkrath II : 67 :
23.07.2021 Luxemburg vs. The Captain‘s Crew : 39 :
28.07.2021 Luxemburg vs. BC Climbach : 44 :
28.07.2021 Saarbrücken 84 vs. Dortmund-Essen : 38 :
28.07.2021 Karo 10 Böblingen I vs. BC Erkrath II : 13 :
28.07.2021 The Captain‘s Crew vs. Schwabenpfeil : 46 :
03.08.2021 BC Rosenheim vs. BC Climbach : 80 :
03.08.2021 Dortmund-Essen vs. Schwabenpfeil : 39 :
04.08.2021 BC Erkrath II vs. BC Climbach : 91 :
04.08.2021 Nordic Aces vs. Luxemburg : 62 :
04.08.2021 Saarbrücken 84 vs. The Captain‘s Crew : 48 :
09.08.2021 BC Erkrath II vs. Dortmund-Essen : 43 :
09.08.2021 Luxemburg vs. Karo 10 Böblingen I : 26 :
09.08.2021 Nordic Aces vs. Schwabenpfeil : 30 :
15.08.2021 BC Rosenheim vs. The Captain‘s Crew : 30 :
16.08.2021 Dortmund-Essen vs. Karo 10 Böblingen I : 30 :
16.08.2021 Schwabenpfeil vs. Saarbrücken 84 : 24 :
25.08.2021 BC Climbach vs. Nordic Aces : 20 :
25.08.2021 Luxemburg vs. Dortmund-Essen : 49 :
25.08.2021 The Captain‘s Crew vs. Karo 10 Böblingen I : 43 :
02.09.2021 BC Erkrath II vs. Saarbrücken 84 : 65 :
03.09.2021 BC Climbach vs. Schwabenpfeil : 55 :
03.09.2021 Nordic Aces vs. BC Rosenheim : 14 :
03.09.2021 The Captain‘s Crew vs. Dortmund-Essen : 81 :
10.09.2021 Schwabenpfeil vs. BC Rosenheim : 20 :
20.09.2021 BC Climbach vs. Karo 10 Böblingen I : 64 :
27.09.2021 Dortmund-Essen vs. Nordic Aces : 47 :
28.09.2021 Luxemburg vs. Saarbrücken 84 : 25 :
04.10.2021 The Captain‘s Crew vs. BC Climbach : 51 :
05.10.2021 BC Rosenheim vs. Saarbrücken 84 : 85 :
05.10.2021 BC Erkrath II vs. Luxemburg : 81 :
06.10.2021 Schwabenpfeil vs. Luxemburg : 69 :
13.10.2021 Saarbrücken 84 vs. Karo 10 Böblingen I : 52 :
13.10.2021 The Captain‘s Crew vs. Nordic Aces : 7 :
14.10.2021 BC Rosenheim vs. Luxemburg : 32 :
14.10.2021 Schwabenpfeil vs. BC Erkrath II : 25 :
22.10.2021 Saarbrücken 84 vs. BC Climbach    
22.10.2021 Dortmund-Essen vs. BC Rosenheim    
22.10.2021 BC Erkrath II vs. The Captain‘s Crew    
22.10.2021 Karo 10 Böblingen I vs. Nordic Aces    


Teamnamen Kapitän Spieler
BC Climbach Thomas Gotard (Tomi2) Florian Alter (Florian_a) Michael Tomski (sittich) Alexander Smirnov (Smirny)
Dr. Richard Bley (riccho) Oliver Hevemeier (offshape) Matthias Felmy (gameover)
Jannik Lepper (MumenRider) Felix Dörmer (Feli1912)  
BC Erkrath II Frank Dethlefsen (fplusd) Pavel Bobrov (nifigasebe) Margit Sträter (mstraeter) Claudia Auer (ourplay)
Christian Bolik (charly1851) Martin Auer (ourpass) Kurt Lang (kurtlang)
Christoph Berg (myon)    
BC Rosenheim Brunhild Valentin (kleintreff) Thomas Valentin (brunthom56) Magdalena Schröder (mycardsfun) Hans van Vooren (simbelmyne)
Wolfgang Schröder (wogesch) Sylvia Hampel (hampeline) Ayla Durukan (aylaki)
Dagmar Steffen (Dagmaraki) Sabine Icsezer (SabineIc)  
Dortmund-Essen Dr. Michael Dierich (Drdierich) Martin Jentsch (7SA) Asok Lean (aliende) Dr. Arijit Hazra (arijith)
Ulrich Schweding (rauldo) Dr. Laurence Kane (laurence44) Stefan Behn (mayakka)
Andrzej Konczak (okonik)    
Karo 10 Böblingen I Conny Rißler (nenala) Rudi Salzer (irdu) Elke Schneider (ElkeS) Dietrich Wiese (diewie)
Dorota Staron (dorka007) Wladyslaw Staron (nostar007) Wolfhart Umlauft (schnurzel)
Marcel Aebi (mcello)    
Luxemburg Lux BBO (lux1bbo) Stefan Helling (stefanlux) Sören Hein (shein) Wolfram Rach (barbiken)
Rolf Beckmann (rolfbe) 2: Spieler Lux (lux2bbo)  
Nordic Aces Richard Hömmen (positron3) Finnley Paolella (finpao) Holger Schädlich (Holly21) Kerstin Schädlich (endspiel)
Sabine Busching (sabine1951) Toke Hoffmeister (toke_h) Anna Rowold (Anna1990)
Mathias Farwig (mfarwig)    
Saarbrücken 84 Thomas Schmitt (Tom S) Matthias Goll (Mg65) Stanislaus Kosikowski (stanikosi) Hans-Jörg Schinze (phobos)
Dr. Helmut Horacek (Horacek) Dr. Wendelin Albert (wendelin) Uschi Schlecht (towanda)
Frederik Decker (Decker Fre) Daniela von Arnim (darnim) Geeske Joel (yoshka)
Schwabenpfeil Otto Ruthenberg (tinizong) Klaus Claassen (KlausC) Rainer Handel (rainerh) Stefan Häßler (stefan2410)
Dieter Laidig (shamc1) Karl Wartlick (charlesgo) Heinrich Nowak (hen123)
The Captain‘s Crew Joachim Hegener (nojokko) Philip Calder (The Wasp) Dietmar Korb (pu) Ulrike Köppchen (kwak1)
Udo Petersen (kater) Ralph Vitters (Tiber)