Saison 2021

Liga 4C

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 Burghausen 7 116,40 16,63
2 Museumswärter 7 104,27 14,90
3 Noordsteern 7 72,05 10,29
4 Bad Kreuznach 7 65,22 9,32
5 Team Emsbridge Sterne 7 64,05 9,15
6 Elbbridge 7 62,28 8,90
7 Karo 10 Böblingen 2 7 55,36 7,91
8 abfheidi 7 20,37 2,91


Termin Teams IMPs Ergebnis in VP
05.02.2010 Karo 10 Böblingen 2 vs. Team Emsbridge Sterne : 50 :
03.02.2021 Museumswärter vs. Noordsteern : 35 :
03.02.2021 abfheidi vs. Burghausen : 79 :
12.02.2021 abfheidi vs. Elbbridge : 51 :
12.02.2021 Karo 10 Böblingen 2 vs. Bad Kreuznach : 58 :
19.02.2021 Burghausen vs. Museumswärter : 26 :
19.02.2021 Team Emsbridge Sterne vs. Noordsteern : 78 :
28.02.2021 Elbbridge vs. Burghausen : 76 :
28.02.2021 Museumswärter vs. abfheidi : 32 :
28.02.2021 Bad Kreuznach vs. Team Emsbridge Sterne : 59 :
09.03.2021 Karo 10 Böblingen 2 vs. Elbbridge : 35 :
09.03.2021 Bad Kreuznach vs. Burghausen : 85 :
16.03.2021 Elbbridge vs. Team Emsbridge Sterne : 68 :
16.03.2021 abfheidi vs. Bad Kreuznach : 83 :
16.03.2021 Burghausen vs. Noordsteern : 65 :
23.03.2021 Museumswärter vs. Karo 10 Böblingen 2 : 40 :
23.03.2021 Bad Kreuznach vs. Noordsteern : 15 :
31.03.2021 Team Emsbridge Sterne vs. Museumswärter : 66 :
01.04.2021 Noordsteern vs. abfheidi : 27 :
08.04.2021 Museumswärter vs. Elbbridge : 15 :
09.04.2021 Noordsteern vs. Karo 10 Böblingen 2 : 67 :
16.04.2021 Elbbridge vs. Noordsteern : 38 :
16.04.2021 Museumswärter vs. Bad Kreuznach : 12 :
16.04.2021 Burghausen vs. Team Emsbridge Sterne : 28 :
16.04.2021 abfheidi vs. Karo 10 Böblingen 2 : 83 :
25.04.2021 Bad Kreuznach vs. Elbbridge : 64 :
25.04.2021 Team Emsbridge Sterne vs. abfheidi : 48 :
25.04.2021 Karo 10 Böblingen 2 vs. Burghausen : 42 :


Teamnamen Kapitän Spieler
abfheidi Maximilian Rieberer-Murer (maximrimu) Claudia Künstler (claudiakun) Ingrid Steger (tewesta) Heidi Eisenhut (heidieis)
Elisabeth Zachlod (maintauber)    
Bad Kreuznach Elisabeth Dierich (Lillibet35) Hermann Schill (Ohemaka) Jürgen Rabe (ravenkh) Eleonore Wechlin (elef1380)
Frau Dr. Brunhilde Röhrl (rosa224) Anna Sojka (ania50) Raphael Sojka (raso55)
Burghausen Schnöll Eduard (hydro11) Feichtinger Kurt (ennser) Schuster Robert (PPetrus) Senzenberger Georg (GESE1)
Julien Maier (jul_maier)    
Elbbridge Rolf Wildhack (rowi13) Klaus Brodowski (rollhase) Frauke Schmidtmadel (henry01017) Roland Schneider (biryplayer)
Karo 10 Böblingen 2 Stefan Gezeck (Stefan G) Simon Beadle (simbee) Christiane Krakat (ckrak) Carolina Baldinu (Ani Lorac)
Steffi (SMLB) Annette (karann) Margit (masha44)
Rüdiger (realroher7)    
Museumswärter Milan Schirowski (Ninjamilan) Claudia Schirowski (kalfany90) Bianca Bormann (bibo2707) Ulf Bormann (uhhlv)
Noordsteern Jochen Henne (setenca) Katrin Henne (katrin23) Ronald Kalf (GoldenCalf) Georg Kippenberg (kippi)
Team Emsbridge Sterne Annette Tesch (annekg) Cilly Strot-Bücker (Ibb1) Monika Beckwermert (Moni 100) Laurenz Heeke (laui66)
Marlies Wessels (Marlan59) Karin Hoppe (kahop1956) Marianne Böwer (majanny)
Gudrun Raß (guni65)