Termin |
Teams |
IMPs |
Ergebnis in VP |
05.02.2021 |
BC Sachsenwald-Aumühle e.V. B vs. Team Emsbridge Sonne |
61 |
: |
31 |
16 |
, |
23 |
: |
3 |
, |
77 |
05.02.2021 |
Hessen Süd vs. Stayman and Blackwood |
41 |
: |
66 |
4 |
, |
55 |
: |
15 |
, |
45 |
05.02.2021 |
Osnabridge Süd vs. Iserlohn |
57 |
: |
38 |
14 |
, |
39 |
: |
5 |
, |
61 |
05.02.2021 |
Ziel50% vs. Symbadische Offenburger |
40 |
: |
56 |
6 |
, |
19 |
: |
13 |
, |
81 |
12.02.2021 |
BC Sachsenwald-Aumühle e.V. B vs. Ziel50% |
41 |
: |
67 |
4 |
, |
39 |
: |
15 |
, |
61 |
12.02.2021 |
Iserlohn vs. Stayman and Blackwood |
21 |
: |
50 |
3 |
, |
92 |
: |
16 |
, |
08 |
12.02.2021 |
Osnabridge Süd vs. Hessen Süd |
51 |
: |
40 |
12 |
, |
76 |
: |
7 |
, |
24 |
12.02.2021 |
Team Emsbridge Sonne vs. Symbadische Offenburger |
31 |
: |
43 |
7 |
, |
02 |
: |
12 |
, |
98 |
19.02.2021 |
Ziel50% vs. Stayman and Blackwood |
8 |
: |
70 |
0 |
, |
35 |
: |
19 |
, |
65 |
28.02.2021 |
Hessen Süd vs. Iserlohn |
16 |
: |
50 |
3 |
, |
2 |
: |
16 |
, |
8 |
28.02.2021 |
Stayman and Blackwood vs. Osnabridge Süd |
61 |
: |
28 |
16 |
, |
66 |
: |
3 |
, |
34 |
28.02.2021 |
Symbadische Offenburger vs. BC Sachsenwald-Aumühle e.V. B |
49 |
: |
41 |
12 |
, |
07 |
: |
7 |
, |
93 |
28.02.2021 |
Ziel50% vs. Team Emsbridge Sonne |
49 |
: |
39 |
12 |
, |
53 |
: |
7 |
, |
47 |
07.03.2021 |
Stayman and Blackwood vs. Symbadische Offenburger |
86 |
: |
32 |
19 |
|
: |
1 |
|
07.03.2021 |
Team Emsbridge Sonne vs. Osnabridge Süd |
29 |
: |
37 |
7 |
, |
93 |
: |
12 |
, |
07 |
16.03.2021 |
Iserlohn vs. Team Emsbridge Sonne |
48 |
: |
34 |
13 |
, |
41 |
: |
6 |
, |
59 |
17.03.2021 |
BC Sachsenwald-Aumühle e.V. B vs. Stayman and Blackwood |
6 |
: |
114 |
0 |
|
: |
20 |
|
24.03.2021 |
Hessen Süd vs. Ziel50% |
41 |
: |
33 |
12 |
, |
07 |
: |
7 |
, |
93 |
24.03.2021 |
Osnabridge Süd vs. BC Sachsenwald-Aumühle e.V. B |
56 |
: |
13 |
17 |
, |
9 |
: |
2 |
, |
1 |
31.03.2021 |
Ziel50% vs. Iserlohn |
46 |
: |
52 |
8 |
, |
41 |
: |
11 |
, |
59 |
01.04.2021 |
Symbadische Offenburger vs. Hessen Süd |
48 |
: |
22 |
15 |
, |
61 |
: |
4 |
, |
39 |
09.04.2021 |
BC Sachsenwald-Aumühle e.V. B vs. Iserlohn |
8 |
: |
75 |
0 |
, |
01 |
: |
19 |
, |
99 |
09.04.2021 |
Symbadische Offenburger vs. Osnabridge Süd |
21 |
: |
61 |
2 |
, |
44 |
: |
17 |
, |
56 |
09.04.2021 |
Team Emsbridge Sonne vs. Hessen Süd |
22 |
: |
47 |
4 |
, |
55 |
: |
15 |
, |
45 |
18.04.2021 |
Hessen Süd vs. BC Sachsenwald-Aumühle e.V. B |
43 |
: |
41 |
10 |
, |
55 |
: |
9 |
, |
45 |
18.04.2021 |
Iserlohn vs. Symbadische Offenburger |
44 |
: |
26 |
14 |
, |
2 |
: |
5 |
, |
8 |
18.04.2021 |
Osnabridge Süd vs. Ziel50% |
51 |
: |
32 |
14 |
, |
39 |
: |
5 |
, |
61 |
18.04.2021 |
Stayman and Blackwood vs. Team Emsbridge Sonne |
85 |
: |
31 |
19 |
|
: |
1 |
|
Teamnamen |
Kapitän |
Spieler |
BC Sachsenwald-Aumühle e.V. B |
Dr. Christel Bedemann (Alchimist4) |
Renate Timm (Sireprost) |
Barbara Brüggmann (issuba) |
Julieke van Aurich de Graaf (AagjeVau) |
Heidi Schuhart (off limit) |
Cornelia Thordsen-Sörensen (ostergloeg) |
Ingrid Kratzmann (taggi) |
Irmgard Balke (Holzweiler) |
|
|
Hessen Süd |
Wolfgang Rößler (worgg) |
Magdalena Taube (ewa 17) |
Hildburg Bredel (friedel37) |
Angela Haesler (afranz1943) |
Rosi Gaßmann (sonnensche) |
Therese Polyzois-Vieth (teri19) |
Elke Zirrgiebel (elkiz) |
Holger Müller (irondiaz) |
|
|
Iserlohn |
Frank Bettermann (cquerl) |
Matthias Berghaus (ziff) |
Silvia Bettermann (pilvi2) |
Andreas Veller (andi77) |
Kathrin Meyer (Rote Dame) |
Joachim Markwald (Lucky2020) |
Gaby Bock (ele ele) |
Klaus-Peter Schneider (Jason 57) |
|
|
Osnabridge Süd |
Gisa Wittenbecher (wittasig) |
Robert Lührmann (rewl) |
Karin Klarowitz (karin1944) |
Gert Reimer (Tom Osna) |
Dorothee Guhe (dorog20) |
Indrid Fellermann (Felling) |
Irmela Nagel (legan44) |
Stayman and Blackwood |
Klaus Polap (pcrimko) |
Christian Kaeppel (wampi_neu) |
Erika Lindenthal (omboisch) |
Dariusz Brudnowski (jake777) |
Adam Peszko (sajnbajnu1) |
|
|
Symbadische Offenburger |
Till Sauerbrey (Tobysa) |
Eckard Hübner (sareil) |
Ralf Bruder (meise) |
Lukas Bruder (luki13) |
Heike Harter (heike) |
Gerhard Götsch (gerhardg) |
|
Team Emsbridge Sonne |
Inge Wischner (fhre) |
Christiane Thiede (thiedech) |
Gaby Warkotsch (themis16) |
Sigrid Hofman (grev44) |
Ingeborg Buttgereit (Gerhardis2) |
Joachim Buttgereit (Julius1v5) |
Inge Kistermann (Ingefluel) |
Georg Meyer (schicht) |
|
|
Ziel50% |
Trutz-Ulrich Stephani (Tus55) |
Benjamin Stephani (BST1982) |
Anette Leutheuser (Doddel58) |
Ilona Sievert (ilosie) |