Saison 2021-1

Liga 3C

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 2021... 7 109,16 15,59
2 BSC Essen 7 88,34 12,62
3 OBC Treff 4 7 87,95 12,56
4 BC Göppingen 7 71,35 10,19
5 Stadtmusikanten 7 62,95 8,99
6 Dreiländereck 7 62,85 8,98
7 Acol München 7 46,98 6,71
8 KUBA 7 30,42 4,35


Termin Teams IMPs Ergebnis in VP
03.02.2021 Acol München vs. BC Göppingen : 45 :
03.02.2021 BSC Essen vs. KUBA : 18 :
04.02.2021 OBC Treff 4 vs. Stadtmusikanten : 0 :
05.02.2021 2021... vs. Dreiländereck : 17 :
11.02.2021 Acol München vs. BSC Essen : 55 :
12.02.2021 2021... vs. Stadtmusikanten : 48 :
13.02.2021 BC Göppingen vs. KUBA : 32 :
19.02.2021 OBC Treff 4 vs. KUBA : 33 :
19.02.2021 Stadtmusikanten vs. Dreiländereck : 39 :
20.02.2021 Acol München vs. 2021... : 77 :
27.02.2021 KUBA vs. Acol München : 59 :
28.02.2021 BSC Essen vs. BC Göppingen : 26 :
28.02.2021 Dreiländereck vs. OBC Treff 4 : 48 :
09.03.2021 BSC Essen vs. OBC Treff 4 : 42 :
16.03.2021 BC Göppingen vs. Stadtmusikanten : 27 :
16.03.2021 BSC Essen vs. 2021... : 61 :
24.03.2021 Acol München vs. OBC Treff 4 : 60 :
25.03.2021 OBC Treff 4 vs. BC Göppingen : 29 :
31.03.2021 Stadtmusikanten vs. Acol München : 33 :
31.03.2021 KUBA vs. Dreiländereck : 58 :
08.04.2021 Dreiländereck vs. Acol München : 59 :
08.04.2021 OBC Treff 4 vs. 2021... : 94 :
09.04.2021 KUBA vs. Stadtmusikanten : 43 :
16.04.2021 Stadtmusikanten vs. BSC Essen : 73 :
17.04.2021 BC Göppingen vs. Dreiländereck : 56 :
17.04.2021 2021... vs. KUBA : 28 :
24.04.2021 2021... vs. BC Göppingen : 44 :
25.04.2021 Dreiländereck vs. BSC Essen : 65 :


Teamnamen Kapitän Spieler
2021... Iakov Kats (jakov) Reiner Hermann (rhm) Heinrich Jung (wj08) Lutz Gröbler (grobi2)
Acol München Roland Leutbecher (acolix) Mary Leutbecher (maryleu) Alexander Popescu (sandu001) Viorel Iacentiuc (viorel1973)
Tomas Skraburski (barbersohl) Wieslaw Dumania (wieslaw d) Peter Hermann (hpelimo)
Aurel Barber (acolbcmuc)    
BC Göppingen Ursula Pfaus (violett k) Ortrud Menzel (brillianz) thomeber5 (Thomas Lei) Brigitte Mauch (galbrima)
Marianne Theunissen (justine75) Charlotte Siebert (charly07) Barbara Hindennach (nine321)
Brigitte Weiß (13alba)    
BSC Essen Simone Riese (Zwergin) Thomas Riese (DerRiese) Vita Hupe (tusnelda) Philipp Schwan (phyl23)
Helmut Lux (menott) Irene Lux (ilux) Yasmin Basegmez (alumna2001)
Robert Jassinger (rjassniger)    
Dreiländereck Joachim Elis (jelis) Liselotte Graß (grashopp) Ruth Bilkenroth (knati) Florian Reckermann (axelot)
Dieter Will (xinfo) Dr. Andreas Zoschke (rhineweil)  
KUBA Axel Szauer (ASZ48) Barbara Szauer (Origami48) Karola Thees-Auslitz (karolabea) Dr. Ulrich Geyer (doxauli)
Alexander von Dercks (quirin2005)    
OBC Treff 4 Tobias Mono (fibonaccio) Maik Döring (maikdo) Ariane Greubel (mordom55) Eckehard Pfeifer (Eckehard)
Edith Claussen (binnen) Raimund Kinne (Kinne) Erina Soletti (erisol)
Gernot Haager (Gernot)    
Stadtmusikanten Ingo Schmid (Eltin) Martin Müller (emmemm) Antje Berghaus (Zucker57) Petra Elefterakis (pitje2)
Lutz Narajek (jediritter)