Saison 2021

Liga 3A

Rang Team Kämpfe Σ VP Ø VP
1 BC Gegenspiel 7 103,04 14,72
2 Ein Wort noch 7 87,41 12,49
3 BC Erfurt 7 81,47 11,64
4 Rotwein 7 77,77 11,11
5 Osnabridge West 7 64,17 9,17
6 Gö-Uni 2 7 56,25 8,04
7 Erkrath III 7 53,96 7,71
8 Bergisch Gladbach 7 35,93 5,13


Termin Teams IMPs Ergebnis in VP
03.02.2021 Bergisch Gladbach vs. Ein Wort noch : 93 :
04.02.2021 Osnabridge West vs. Erkrath III : 45 :
04.02.2021 Rotwein vs. BC Erfurt : 52 :
05.02.2021 Gö-Uni 2 vs. BC Gegenspiel : 74 :
11.02.2021 BC Erfurt vs. Erkrath III : 30 :
12.02.2021 Ein Wort noch vs. BC Gegenspiel : 38 :
13.02.2021 Rotwein vs. Osnabridge West : 14 :
21.02.2021 BC Gegenspiel vs. BC Erfurt : 20 :
21.02.2021 Bergisch Gladbach vs. Gö-Uni 2 : 11 :
27.02.2021 Gö-Uni 2 vs. Ein Wort noch : 39 :
28.02.2021 BC Gegenspiel vs. Bergisch Gladbach : 25 :
28.02.2021 Osnabridge West vs. BC Erfurt : 64 :
01.03.2021 Erkrath III vs. Rotwein : 80 :
09.03.2021 Gö-Uni 2 vs. Rotwein : 94 :
16.03.2021 Ein Wort noch vs. BC Erfurt : 39 :
16.03.2021 Bergisch Gladbach vs. Rotwein : 69 :
16.03.2021 BC Gegenspiel vs. Erkrath III : 13 :
16.03.2021 Gö-Uni 2 vs. Osnabridge West : 51 :
23.03.2021 Rotwein vs. Ein Wort noch : 73 :
25.03.2021 BC Erfurt vs. Bergisch Gladbach : 44 :
25.03.2021 Rotwein vs. BC Gegenspiel : 61 :
01.04.2021 Erkrath III vs. Bergisch Gladbach : 41 :
01.04.2021 Osnabridge West vs. BC Gegenspiel : 27 :
09.04.2021 Erkrath III vs. Gö-Uni 2 : 80 :
14.04.2021 Osnabridge West vs. Ein Wort noch : 49 :
25.04.2021 Ein Wort noch vs. Erkrath III : 51 :
25.04.2021 Bergisch Gladbach vs. Osnabridge West : 41 :
27.04.2021 BC Erfurt vs. Gö-Uni 2 : 44 :


Teamnamen Kapitän Spieler
BC Erfurt Rudolf Rüther (rruether) Reyk Schäfer (neen_clust) Kristin Müller-Ludwig (MuellerLud) Janis Wehner (Janis)
BC Gegenspiel Daniel Josch (agent b) Mieke Plath (dermai) Thomas Wiederhold (majortom9g) Felix Bahr (tfelix)
Micha Frühling (msmicha2)    
Bergisch Gladbach Heiko van Delden (Heikovd) Vira van Delden (viravd) Birgit Bettag (bbchen) Ute Großpietsch (wampum2005)
Gisela Mattson (tiwigisi) Ette Merckling (maerklin) Rigitte Vedova (Illic)
Mara Vogt (mahevo1)    
Ein Wort noch Annikki Schoolmann (Aschoolman) Uwe Schoolmann (baerbaer8) Bettina Bohnhorst (Bettmeralp) JÜrgen Sander (majsa)
Erkrath III Bernd Wagemann (BaerNT4) Maria Peters (marezede) Christine Badorff (chingry) Thomas Jacobs (thloi)
Dr. Klaus Vogt (dkv510)    
Gö-Uni 2 Jens Lunte (jens2019) Stephan Bräuer (stephan90) Eva Kassner (ruthaf) Günter Kassner (gregor 74)
Norbert Hoffmann (goodshot54) Jan Gundelach (rueduelue)  
Osnabridge West Michael Böcker (Bussy) Ulrich Nierste (ulios) Karin Sparenberg (Sparenberg) Vera Waaga (Kranich)
Jens Uhlen (jens46956) Ute Spannhoff (Ute 54) Hans-Jürgen Lübbe (theo26)
Rotwein Klaus Krtschil (OHappyDay) Kurt Siedenburg (Ktze) Gisela Wenzel (PIK_dame) Hildegard Hoffmann (wildhild)
Markus Flock (markusf) Hiltrud Heubes (plebejus) Lydia Engler (tahl)