Termin |
Teams |
IMPs |
Ergebnis in VP |
17.08.2020 |
BC Erkrath III vs. Gegenspiel II |
71 |
: |
29 |
17 |
, |
79 |
: |
2 |
, |
21 |
17.08.2020 |
Team M-V vs. BOH&Freunde |
45 |
: |
59 |
6 |
, |
59 |
: |
13 |
, |
41 |
18.08.2020 |
OBC Treff 4 vs. UBCH |
35 |
: |
71 |
2 |
, |
94 |
: |
17 |
, |
06 |
01.09.2020 |
BOH&Freunde vs. UBCH |
57 |
: |
43 |
13 |
, |
41 |
: |
6 |
, |
59 |
02.09.2020 |
Gegenspiel II vs. OBC Treff 4 |
51 |
: |
61 |
7 |
, |
47 |
: |
12 |
, |
53 |
03.09.2020 |
BC Erkrath III vs. Gö-Uni I |
46 |
: |
16 |
16 |
, |
23 |
: |
3 |
, |
77 |
11.09.2020 |
BOH&Freunde vs. BC Erkrath III |
22 |
: |
43 |
5 |
, |
24 |
: |
14 |
, |
76 |
17.09.2020 |
Gegenspiel II vs. Gö-Uni I |
32 |
: |
75 |
2 |
, |
1 |
: |
17 |
, |
9 |
19.09.2020 |
Team M-V vs. UBCH |
74 |
: |
43 |
16 |
, |
38 |
: |
3 |
, |
62 |
25.09.2020 |
Gö-Uni I vs. OBC Treff 4 |
56 |
: |
48 |
12 |
, |
07 |
: |
7 |
, |
93 |
26.09.2020 |
Gegenspiel II vs. Team M-V |
10 |
: |
93 |
0 |
|
: |
20 |
|
27.09.2020 |
UBCH vs. BC Erkrath III |
67 |
: |
37 |
16 |
, |
23 |
: |
3 |
, |
77 |
11.10.2020 |
UBCH vs. Gegenspiel II |
79 |
: |
1 |
20 |
|
: |
0 |
|
12.10.2020 |
OBC Treff 4 vs. Team M-V |
31 |
: |
41 |
7 |
, |
47 |
: |
12 |
, |
53 |
13.10.2020 |
Gö-Uni I vs. BOH&Freunde |
43 |
: |
24 |
14 |
, |
39 |
: |
5 |
, |
61 |
04.11.2020 |
UBCH vs. Gö-Uni I |
57 |
: |
22 |
16 |
, |
93 |
: |
3 |
, |
07 |
05.11.2020 |
Team M-V vs. BC Erkrath III |
38 |
: |
56 |
5 |
, |
8 |
: |
14 |
, |
2 |
06.11.2020 |
OBC Treff 4 vs. BOH&Freunde |
87 |
: |
6 |
20 |
|
: |
0 |
|
21.11.2020 |
BC Erkrath III vs. OBC Treff 4 |
53 |
: |
54 |
9 |
, |
72 |
: |
10 |
, |
28 |
21.11.2020 |
BOH&Freunde vs. Gegenspiel II |
76 |
: |
37 |
17 |
, |
44 |
: |
2 |
, |
56 |
21.11.2020 |
Gö-Uni I vs. Team M-V |
42 |
: |
44 |
9 |
, |
45 |
: |
10 |
, |
55 |
Teamnamen |
Kapitän |
BC Erkrath III |
Bernd Wagemann (baernt4) |
Maria Peters (marezede) |
Christine Badorff (chingry) |
Thomas Jacobs (thloi) |
BOH&Freunde |
Christoph Antipiuk (canti) |
Margret Tepaße (mate00) |
Dr. Jutta Tausendfreude (Jutta99) |
Hannelore Übbing (hanedi) |
Lutz Romanski (Lutz_R) |
Waltraud Diehl (myrrha) |
Elke Hofer (Paula 7) |
Gegenspiel II |
Magdalena Linkiewicz (ma_link) |
Krzysztof Klup? (karimuczo) |
Christiane Kiranoglu (jasminmuc) |
Birgit Böhm (baobab17) |
Karin Berjawi (kb1213) |
|
|
Gö-Uni I |
Ramona Deiwiks (ramoni7) |
Michael Rzehak (fulgor2) |
Rostyslav Tykhonyuk (rosty_goe) |
Clemens Garve (mrmanelig) |
Gregor v. Bülow (gast1) |
Bastian Hollemann (holle345) |
|
OBC Treff 4 |
Dr. Tobias Mono (Fibonaccio) |
Dr. Eckehard Pfeifer (eckehard) |
Prof.Dr. Raimund Kinne (kinne) |
Dr. Maik Döring (maikdo) |
Edith Claussen (binnen) |
Ariane Greubel (mordom55) |
Alfred Hajek (Kabobo) |
Markus Ruge (stringo) |
|
|
Team M-V |
Dr. Malte Gerhold (corthur) |
Prof. Dr. Jürgen Cleve (jclhwi) |
Dr. Stephanie Gerhold (sephoran) |
Dorothea ter Veen (HH0803) |
Stefanie Voigt (bosso07) |
Timothy Packard (Packard9) |
Rudolf Deußer (merkur13) |
Katrin Purps (rollgardin) |
|
|
UBCH |
Bodo Lagemann (bodol) |
Hans-Georg Keuchel (compie23) |
Prof. Dr. Paul Margaretha (margpaul) |
Andrzej Grzesik (solan59) |