Termin |
Teams |
IMPs |
Ergebnis in VP |
17.08.2020 |
ABC Hamburg + vs. BC Erkrath II |
41 |
: |
51 |
7 |
, |
47 |
: |
12 |
, |
53 |
18.08.2020 |
Augusta vs. BSC Essen |
39 |
: |
30 |
12 |
, |
3 |
: |
7 |
, |
7 |
25.08.2020 |
BC Erkrath I vs. FürRumUndEhre |
47 |
: |
54 |
8 |
, |
17 |
: |
11 |
, |
83 |
26.08.2020 |
Walldorf vs. Wein und Traubensaft |
33 |
: |
46 |
6 |
, |
8 |
: |
13 |
, |
2 |
01.09.2020 |
BSC Essen vs. FürRumUndEhre |
48 |
: |
37 |
12 |
, |
76 |
: |
7 |
, |
24 |
03.09.2020 |
Walldorf vs. BC Erkrath II |
7 |
: |
39 |
3 |
, |
48 |
: |
16 |
, |
52 |
09.09.2020 |
Wein und Traubensaft vs. BC Erkrath I |
19 |
: |
23 |
8 |
, |
92 |
: |
11 |
, |
08 |
25.09.2020 |
Augusta vs. ABC Hamburg + |
53 |
: |
70 |
5 |
, |
99 |
: |
14 |
, |
01 |
03.10.2020 |
BSC Essen vs. ABC Hamburg + |
21 |
: |
73 |
1 |
, |
18 |
: |
18 |
, |
82 |
04.10.2020 |
FürRumUndEhre vs. Walldorf |
33 |
: |
61 |
4 |
, |
07 |
: |
15 |
, |
93 |
04.10.2020 |
Wein und Traubensaft vs. Augusta |
24 |
: |
44 |
5 |
, |
42 |
: |
14 |
, |
58 |
05.10.2020 |
BC Erkrath II vs. BC Erkrath I |
26 |
: |
58 |
3 |
, |
48 |
: |
16 |
, |
52 |
11.10.2020 |
ABC Hamburg + vs. BC Erkrath I |
67 |
: |
48 |
14 |
, |
39 |
: |
5 |
, |
61 |
11.10.2020 |
BSC Essen vs. Walldorf |
33 |
: |
63 |
3 |
, |
77 |
: |
16 |
, |
23 |
12.10.2020 |
Wein und Traubensaft vs. BC Erkrath II |
55 |
: |
86 |
3 |
, |
62 |
: |
16 |
, |
38 |
13.10.2020 |
Augusta vs. FürRumUndEhre |
26 |
: |
38 |
7 |
, |
02 |
: |
12 |
, |
98 |
27.10.2020 |
Walldorf vs. BC Erkrath I |
34 |
: |
59 |
4 |
, |
55 |
: |
15 |
, |
45 |
28.10.2020 |
FürRumUndEhre vs. ABC Hamburg + |
25 |
: |
56 |
3 |
, |
62 |
: |
16 |
, |
38 |
04.11.2020 |
BC Erkrath II vs. Augusta |
42 |
: |
37 |
11 |
, |
34 |
: |
8 |
, |
66 |
05.11.2020 |
BSC Essen vs. Wein und Traubensaft |
25 |
: |
42 |
5 |
, |
99 |
: |
14 |
, |
01 |
12.11.2020 |
ABC Hamburg + vs. Wein und Traubensaft |
55 |
: |
45 |
12 |
, |
53 |
: |
7 |
, |
47 |
13.11.2020 |
FürRumUndEhre vs. BC Erkrath II |
44 |
: |
44 |
10 |
|
: |
10 |
|
20.11.2020 |
Walldorf vs. Augusta |
44 |
: |
32 |
12 |
, |
98 |
: |
7 |
, |
02 |
21.11.2020 |
BC Erkrath I vs. BSC Essen |
56 |
: |
23 |
16 |
, |
66 |
: |
3 |
, |
34 |
07.12.2020 |
ABC Hamburg + vs. Walldorf |
71 |
: |
26 |
18 |
, |
12 |
: |
1 |
, |
88 |
07.12.2020 |
BC Erkrath II vs. BSC Essen |
95 |
: |
19 |
20 |
|
: |
0 |
|
07.12.2020 |
FürRumUndEhre vs. Wein und Traubensaft |
17 |
: |
59 |
2 |
, |
21 |
: |
17 |
, |
79 |
08.12.2020 |
BC Erkrath I vs. Augusta |
49 |
: |
44 |
11 |
, |
34 |
: |
8 |
, |
66 |
Teamnamen |
Kapitän |
ABC Hamburg + |
Annaig della Monta (annaig) |
Alfred Berthold (ajb5) |
Kareen Schröder (kareens) |
Anneliese Daig (andaig) |
Eckhard Böhlke (Eckhardo) |
Petra von Malchus (mompti) |
Hema Adhikary (ha53) |
Kathryn Herz (KHerz) |
|
|
Augusta |
Krzysztof DEC (deckr) |
Ireneusz Kokocinski (kokkie) |
Klaus Forster (kaltstart) |
Geoff Simpson (gbs1) |
Uschi Brzuska (huschi46) |
Leela Guba (garg) |
|
BC Erkrath I |
Frank Dethlefsen (Fplusd) |
Pavel Bobrov (Nifigasebe) |
Christian Bolik (Charly1851) |
Martin Auer (Ourpass) |
Claudia Auer (Ourplay) |
Margit Sträter (Mstraeter) |
|
BC Erkrath II |
Tanja Lutz-Löppenberg (tanbri) |
Gabi Schneider (gabi_s) |
Alfried Bocker (wsc) |
Diana Farken (moppel) |
Achim Greune (palladin11) |
Frank Düllmann (Frankie100) |
|
BSC Essen |
Simone Riese (Zwergin) |
Thomas Riese (DerRiese) |
Yasmin Basegmez (Alumna2001) |
Philipp Schwan (Phyl23) |
Robert Jaßniger (robertja) |
Mathias Berghaus (Ziff) |
Vita Hupe (tusnelda) |
Helmut Lux (Menott) |
|
|
FürRumUndEhre |
Tim Wrobbel (TiMwR01) |
Nikolas Bausback (CHTH0NIC) |
Marius Gündel (Karl Heinz) |
Karl Dransfeld (Dransi05) |
Viktor Otto (Viktor2000) |
Jonathan Pieper (bitshift) |
Ole Farwig (OleFarwig) |
Max Stepper (MaNiST) |
|
|
Walldorf |
Andreas Jansen (ajansen) |
Markus Eble (eblem) |
Thorsten Kootz (janusplus) |
Zsofia Kertesz (kerzso) |
Moritz Drescher (rakhusur) |
Jonathan Kobbe (jolugl) |
|
Wein und Traubensaft |
Hartmut Kondoch (HartmutK) |
Stefan Weber (Relaxo55) |
Kathrin Schwalbach (KathrinS) |
Hagen Lommel (Hagen2004) |
Simon Archinger (Nomis2005) |
Alexander Dietrich (evernever) |
Remo Arend (Begurs) |
Phillip Pabst (Philipp99) |
|
|