BBO - Liga - Saison 2021

Liga 4d




Tabelle
RangTeamKämpfeΣ VPVP - Ø
1Frankfurt6101.9817.00
2Aurelia Colonia567.6413.53
3BC Sachsenwald Aumühle A561.4512.29
4Buttermilch und Korn784.6912.10
5Waterkant653.068.84
6BC Wermelskirchen 1755.047.86
7Bergische Löwen745.676.52
8Karo10 Team 5730.474.35


Kämpfe
TerminTeamsErgebnis in IMPSErgebnis in VP
04.02.2021Frankfurt - Buttermilch und Korn 32 : 28 11.08 : 8.92
04.02.2021BC Wermelskirchen 1 - BC Sachsenwald Aumühle A 15 : 60 1.88 : 18.12
05.02.2021Waterkant - Karo10 Team 5 59 : 27 16.52 : 3.48
05.02.2021Bergische Löwen - Aurelia Colonia 35 : 55 5.42 : 14.58
12.02.2021Karo10 Team 5 - Aurelia Colonia 43 : 79 2.94 : 17.06
12.02.2021Waterkant - Bergische Löwen 36 : 41 8.66 : 11.34
13.02.2021BC Sachsenwald Aumühle A - Frankfurt 26 : 82 0.83 : 19.17
19.02.2021Bergische Löwen - Frankfurt 16 : 51 3.07 : 16.93
25.02.2021Buttermilch und Korn - Bergische Löwen 59 : 6 18.91 : 1.09
27.02.2021Aurelia Colonia - Waterkant 34 : 45 7.24 : 12.76
28.02.2021Frankfurt - BC Wermelskirchen 1 54 : 20 16.8 : 3.2
05.03.2021BC Sachsenwald Aumühle A - Bergische Löwen 48 : 27 14.76 : 5.24
08.03.2021BC Wermelskirchen 1 - Buttermilch und Korn 45 : 30 13.61 : 6.39
09.03.2021Bergische Löwen - Karo10 Team 5 47 : 23 15.28 : 4.72
12.03.2021Bergische Löwen - BC Wermelskirchen 1 19 : 46 4.23 : 15.77
16.03.2021Karo10 Team 5 - BC Sachsenwald Aumühle A 16 : 68 1.18 : 18.82
16.03.2021Buttermilch und Korn - Waterkant 40 : 24 13.81 : 6.19
17.03.2021BC Wermelskirchen 1 - Aurelia Colonia 27 : 68 2.32 : 17.68
23.03.2021Buttermilch und Korn - BC Sachsenwald Aumühle A 35 : 31 11.08 : 8.92
25.03.2021Aurelia Colonia - Buttermilch und Korn 36 : 32 11.08 : 8.92
25.03.2021Waterkant - BC Wermelskirchen 1 34 : 42 7.93 : 12.07
31.03.2021BC Wermelskirchen 1 - Karo10 Team 5 40 : 56 6.19 : 13.81
01.04.2021Frankfurt - Karo10 Team 5 63 : 9 19 : 1
08.04.2021Waterkant - Frankfurt 12 : 66 1 : 19
08.04.2021Aurelia Colonia - BC Sachsenwald Aumühle A    
09.04.2021Karo10 Team 5 - Buttermilch und Korn 28 : 61 3.34 : 16.66
16.04.2021BC Sachsenwald Aumühle A - Waterkant    
26.04.2021Frankfurt - Aurelia Colonia    


Teams
TeamnameKapitänSpieler
Aurelia ColoniaBronislaw Schiff (bronek)Aurelia Fischer (ari65)Ingrid Krüger (ingridlk)Inge Wirbitzky (wirbel12)
BC Sachsenwald Aumühle AAsta Wegner (Anastasio1)Renate Reinsch (dimili)Antje Diehm (dimili)Edeltraut Grossmann (edegg22)
Ursel Walsleben (urewa77)Asta Wegner (Anastasio1)Helmut Baer (yogibauer)
Heidi Lüth (chary)  
BC Wermelskirchen 1alfred Jedamzik (Lupost 51)Gabriele Corts (justus_rs)Ekkehard Spanuth (spanuth)Waltraut Winn (teekanne3)
Ursula Diesing (purzelba)  
Bergische LöwenHennes Kesting (flyinghenn)Leonor Fingerle (leonxyz1)Dr. Hattes Kesting (hattes38)Andrea Boldt (Kobold100)
Ruth Bläsche (leslo43)  
Buttermilch und KornJan Spiess (JanDoko)Barbara Krings (Freni1)Erasmus Scholz (esc_62)Norbert Gutleben (norbert)
Renate Winter (flashie)Hiltrud Schöbel (Niedlady)Gisela Weidauer (giisy 1)
Gerhard Peters (retsie_m)  
FrankfurtJulia Jockers (ailra2)Harald Bletz (Fiann)Karl-Heinz Hess (Tallyman7)Bianca Wiegmink (Matilda50)
Dr. F.C. Otto (FC0)Dr. Änne Heyl (aennemaus) 
Karo10 Team 5Tatjana Ebinger (aynat1)Seev Bar (seev1)Thomas Richter (xyz1abc)Norbert Moellers (NoMoTu)
Christina Stein (enz8)Eckhard Süchting (eckard1)Brigitte Roethe (sleitmir)
WaterkantElke Renwanz (Scrabbly)Regine Kabir (rekabridge)Marlies Pöppelmann (marlies4)Michael Forst (mike7601)